Calendario Grupo 4º 2018/19 Imprimir
Martes, 11 de Septiembre de 2018 10:46

Calendario Grupo 4º 2018/19

Segunda División Femenina Sala

Grupo 4

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 6-7

C.D. Chiloeches

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 5 - 2

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4 - 0

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

2 - 1 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 7 -2

Malagon

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 0-5

Colmenarejo

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 6-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 5-3

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 1-5

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 1-5

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 0-2

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Unami C.P.

 1-3

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 4-5

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Malagon

 2-2

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Colmenarejo

 6-0

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 4-0

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 6-2

C.D. Chiloeches

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 5-1

Unami C.P.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 2-5

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 1-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 5-2

Malagón

C.D. Futsi Atletico Féminas

 2-4

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Colmenarejo

 1-1

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 20-10-2018

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 0-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-3

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "B"

 6-2

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. Chiloeches

 6-1

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Unami C.P.

 2-0

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-3

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 0-2

Colmenarejo

Malagon

 9-1

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 27-10-2018

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 5-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 5-2

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 1-3

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 4-3

Unami C.P.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 5-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 2-6

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Colmenarejo

 1-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Malagon

 8-0

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 03-11-2018

RESULTADOS

AD Alcorcón FS 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 5-0

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 5-6

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 6-6

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 4-6

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-4

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Unami C.P.

 2-1

Colmenarejo

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-2

Malagon

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-5

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 10-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 3-3

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 4-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 2-2

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 6-3

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 8-6

Unami C.P.

Colmenarejo

 0-7

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Malagon

 7-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-4

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 17-11-2018

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 0-1

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 5-3

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 3-2

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 3-3

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 1-3

Colmenarejo

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-1

Malagon

Unami C.P.

 3-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-0

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 24-11-2018

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 2-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 1-2

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 1-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 5-1

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Colmenarejo

 0-3

C.D. Chiloeches

Malagon

 6-2

Unami C.P.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-3

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-4

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 2-2

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4-2

C.D. Futsi Atletico Féminas

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 3-2

Colmenarejo

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 5-0

Malagón

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 2-8

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Chiloeches

 1-2

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Unami C.P.

 3-2

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 08-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

 4-5

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 3-6

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 2-3

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Colmenarejo

 1-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Malagón

 6-6

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-4

C.D. Chiloeches

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 0-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Unami C.P.

 2-2

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 15-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-5

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 3-4

C.D. Futsi Atléico Féminas

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 4-3

Colmenarejo

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-1

Malagon

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 1-1

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 6-3

Unami C.P.

C.D. Chiloeches

 5-4

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 22-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 4-1

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 1-5

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Colmenarejo

 0-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Malagón

 5-2

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-1

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Unami C.P.

 7-5

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-6

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 8-0

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 3-1

Colmenarejo

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 4-3

Malagon

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 0-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 6-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 5-1

Unami C.P.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 6-3

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 2-2

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 1-2

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Colmenarejo

 1-0

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Malagón

 7-7

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-6

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-5

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Unami C.P.

 4-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Chiloeches

 1-5

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 3-2

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 4-2

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Unami C.P.

 3-0

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 3-6

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-6

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Malagón

 4-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Colmenarejo

 3-3

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 3-1

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 4-4

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 7-5

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 5-1

Unami C.P.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 1-3

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 6-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 4-3

Malagón

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 2-2

Colmenarejo

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 1-1

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 2-2

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Chiloeches

 6-2

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Unami C.P.

 4-3

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 3-4

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-4

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

Malagón

 3-1

Colmenarejo

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 3-2

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-02-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 8-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-1

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 6-1

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 2-4

Unami C.P.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 3-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 5-0

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 6-3

Malagon

Colmenarejo

 1-8

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 2-0

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 0-3

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 4-4

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Unami C.P.

 0-2

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 4-4

Colmenarejo

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-4

Malagón

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 4-8

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 6-4

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 0-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 8-1

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

 4-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 6-2

Unami C.P.

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 2-6

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Colmenarejo

 5-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Malagón

 6-2

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-3

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 5-2

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 2-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 9-5

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-3

Colmenarejo

Unami C.P.

 4-1

Malagon

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 1-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 4-0

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 5-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 5-2

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

 1-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 2-5

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 4-2

C.D. Chiloeches

Colmenarejo

 0-2

Unami C.P.

Malagon

 5-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-4

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 30-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 4-3

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-5

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 3-3

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 0-2

Colmenarejo

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 7-5

Malagón

C.D. Chiloeches

 0-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Unami C.P.

 2-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-2

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 4-4

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 5-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 0-0

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 4-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Colmenarejo

 2-2

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Malagón

 6-3

C.D. Chiloeches

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 0-2

Unami C.P.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-5

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 2-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 2-5

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4-2

Colmenarejo

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 3-2

Malagón

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 5-3

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-5

Unami C.P.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-3

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 2-5

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 5-2

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 3-5

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Colmenarejo

 2-2

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Malagon

 5-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 0-4

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-5

C.D. Chiloeches

Unami C.P.

 2-1

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 04-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

 1-2

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 4-3

Colmenarejo

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 3-2

Malagón

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 3-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 1-5

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 4-2

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 3-2

C.D. Chiloeches

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-4

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 11-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 2-6

C.D.B. Almagro Fútbol Sala

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

 2-4

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Colmenarejo

 2-3

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Malagón

 12-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-1

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 2-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Unami C.P.

 2-3

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Chiloeches

 7-5

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 18-05-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. Futsi Atlético Féminas

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 4-1

Colmenarejo

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 5-1

Malagón

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 5-5

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 3-1

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 6-2

Unami C.P.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 3-4

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 5-0

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 7-3