Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 4º 2017/18 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Lunes, 11 de Septiembre de 2017 09:00

Calendario Grupo 4º 2017/18

Temporada 2017/2018

 

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 16-09-2017

RESULTADO

Colmenarejo

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 3-3

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

O Pirata FS

 1-5

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 1-2

Fisober

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 1-5

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Unami C.P.

 3-0

Majadahonda FS

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-6

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-2

Cidade De Pontevedra

At. Navalcarnero B

 0-3

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 23-09-2017

RESULTADO

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Cidade De Pontevedra

 6-0

O Pirata FS

Colmenarejo

 1-1

Adae Simancas-Codesu

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 4-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-0

Unami C.P.

Fisober

 7-5

C.D. Chiloeches

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Majadahonda FS

 1-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 5-2

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 30-09-2017

RESULTADO

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

O Pirata FS

 9-2

Colmenarejo

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 2-1

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 0-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Unami C.P.

 4-2

Fisober

C.D. Chiloeches

 0-3

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 0-0

Majadahonda FS

At. Navalcarnero B

 5-6

Cidade De Pontevedra

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 0-1

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 07-10-2017

RESULTADO

O Pirata FS

Cidade De Pontevedra

 1-1

Adae Simancas-Codesu

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 1-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Colmenarejo

 1-0

Unami C.P.

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 9-1

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 6-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Fisober

 4-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-3

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Majadahonda FS

 5-8

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 14-10-2017

RESULTADO

O Pirata FS

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 6-3

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-2

Colmenarejo

Unami C.P.

 7-3

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 1-2

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 6-1

Fisober

At. Navalcarnero B

 0-2

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 4-3

Cidade De Pontevedra

Majadahonda FS

 3-2

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 21-10-2017

RESULTADO

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Cidade De Pontevedra

 6-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

O Pirata FS

 3-0

Unami C.P.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 5-6

C.D. Chiloeches

Colmenarejo

 0-4

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-2

At. Navalcarnero B

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 5-2

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Fisober

 2-3

Majadahonda FS

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 2-2

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 28-10-2017

RESULTADO

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-1

O Pirata FS

Unami C.P.

 3-2

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-3

Colmenarejo

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 5-0

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

At. Navalcarnero B

 1-3

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 6-3

Fisober

Majadahonda FS

 2-2

Cidade De Pontevedra

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 3-5

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 11-11-2017

RESULTADO

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Cidade De Pontevedra

 6-0

Unami C.P.

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 3-4

C.D. Chiloeches

O Pirata FS

 1-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 1-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Colmenarejo

 3-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 5-1

Majadahonda FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-0

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Fisober

 1-1

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 18-11-2017

RESULTADO

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Unami C.P.

 2-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-4

O Pirata FS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

At. Navalcarnero B

 6-0

Colmenarejo

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 6-3

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Majadahonda FS

 0-2

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-4

Cidade De Pontevedra

Fisober

 9-3

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 25-11-2017

RESULTADO

Unami C.P.

Cidade De Pontevedra

 8-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 4-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 1-3

At. Navalcarnero B

O Pirata FS

 4-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 0-3

Majadahonda FS

Colmenarejo

 2-4

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 3-3

Fisober

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-6

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 02-12-2017

RESULTADO

Unami C.P.

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

At. Navalcarnero B

 3-3

O Pirata FS

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 6-3

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Majadahonda FS

 9-3

Colmenarejo

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 2-0

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Fisober

 2-2

Cidade De Pontevedra

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 7-2

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 09-12-2017

RESULTADO

C.D. Chiloeches

Cidade De Pontevedra

 3-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Unami C.P.

 2-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 1-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 1-0

Majadahonda FS

O Pirata FS

 1-2

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 2-5

Fisober

Colmenarejo

 1-3

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-1

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 16-12-2017

RESULTADO

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-0

Unami C.P.

At. Navalcarnero B

 5-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 4-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Majadahonda FS

 7-1

O Pirata FS

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 6-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Fisober

 10-0

Colmenarejo

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 9-4

Cidade De Pontevedra

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-3

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 23-12-2017

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 3 - 5

At. Navalcarnero B

C.D. Chiloeches

 6-2

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Unami C.P.

 1-6

Majadahonda FS

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-9

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 2-2

Fisober

O Pirata FS

 1-5

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 6-7

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Colmenarejo

 2-1

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 13-01-2018

RESULTADO

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

At. Navalcarnero B

 6-0 (sanción Atlético)

C.D. Chiloeches

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 3-4

Unami C.P.

Majadahonda FS

 2-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 4-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Fisober

 11-1

O Pirata FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 8-3

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 15-1

Colmenarejo

Cidade De Pontevedra

 14-0

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 20-01-2018

RESULTADO

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Colmenarejo

 0-1

O Pirata FS

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-1

Adae Simancas-Codesu

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 4-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Fisober

 7-1

Unami C.P.

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Majadahonda FS

 9-4

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 6-7

At. Navalcarnero B

Cidade De Pontevedra

 9-0

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 03-02-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 1-4

Colmenarejo

O Pirata FS

 3-2

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 1-3

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

3-4

Fisober

Unami C.P.

 1-5

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-0

Majadahonda FS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-2

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

At. Navalcarnero B

 2-4

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 17-02-2018

RESULTADO

O Pirata FS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 1-1

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Colmenarejo

 2-9

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-1

Unami C.P.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 2-2

C.D. Chiloeches

Fisober

 2-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Majadahonda FS

 4-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Cidade De Pontevedra

 4-3

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 03-03-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

O Pirata FS

 0-4

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 7-1

Colmenarejo

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-0

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Unami C.P.

 1-2

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-5

Fisober

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-1

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

At. Navalcarnero B

 2-2

Majadahonda FS

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 1-3

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 10-03-2018

RESULTADO

Adae Simancas-Codesu

O Pirata FS

 5-1

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 0-2

Unami C.P.

Colmenarejo

 4-2

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 0-0

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 2-3

At. Navalcarnero B

Fisober

 9-0

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-2

Majadahonda FS

Cidade De Pontevedra

 5-1

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 17-03-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 2-5

O Pirata FS

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-2

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Unami C.P.

 4-2

Colmenarejo

C.D. Chiloeches

 6-2

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 0-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

At. Navalcarnero B

 0-3

Fisober

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 1-2

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Majadahonda FS

 5-2

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 24-03-2018

RESULTADO

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 1-0

Unami C.P.

O Pirata FS

 3-2

C.D. Chiloeches

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 4-6

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Colmenarejo

 0-1

At. Navalcarnero B

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-5

Majadahonda FS

Fisober

 4-2

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Cidade De Pontevedra

 3-2

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 07-04-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-5

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Unami C.P.

 4-3

O Pirata FS

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-2

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 3-0

Colmenarejo

At. Navalcarnero B

 4-2

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 5-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Majadahonda FS

 1-5

Fisober

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 1-3

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 14-04-2018

RESULTADO

Unami C.P.

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 1-3

C.D. Chiloeches

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 3-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

O Pirata FS

 3-3

At. Navalcarnero B

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 2-2

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Colmenarejo

 1-3

Majadahonda FS

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 2-5

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-0

Fisober

Cidade De Pontevedra

 2-5

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 21-04-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

Unami C.P.

 1-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 5-1

Adae Simancas-Codesu

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-2

O Pirata FS

At. Navalcarnero B

 4-4

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 10-0

Colmenarejo

Majadahonda FS

 6-1

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 2-4

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Fisober

 7-0

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 28-04-2018

RESULTADO

C.D. Chiloeches

Unami C.P.

 5-7

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 0-5

At. Navalcarnero B

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 5-1

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

O Pirata FS

 1-1

Majadahonda FS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 1-6

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Colmenarejo

 2-3

Fisober

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 1-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Cidade De Pontevedra

 1-3

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 05-05-2018

RESULTADO

Cidade De Pontevedra

C.D. Chiloeches

 1-3

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 0-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

At. Navalcarnero B

 1-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 3-5

O Pirata FS

Majadahonda FS

 2-3

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 7-1

Colmenarejo

Fisober

 5-2

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-4

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 12-05-2018

RESULTADO

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-1

At. Navalcarnero B

Unami C.P.

 2-2

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-3

Majadahonda FS

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 5-3

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

O Pirata FS

 4-4

Fisober

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 0-9

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Colmenarejo

 1-3

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

Cidade De Pontevedra

 4-3

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 19-05-2018

RESULTADO

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Cidade De Pontevedra

 3-0

C.D. Chiloeches

At. Navalcarnero B

 2-1

Unami C.P.

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 3-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Majadahonda FS

 6-0

Adae Simancas-Codesu

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

 2-5

O Pirata FS

Fisober

 4-0

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 8-2

Colmenarejo

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

 1-0

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 26-05-2018

RESULTADO

At. Navalcarnero B

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Majadahonda FS

Unami C.P.

 

Fútbol Sala Femenino San Fernando "A"

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 

Fisober

Adae Simancas-Codesu

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

O Pirata FS

 

C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.F.

 

Cidade De Pontevedra

Colmenarejo