Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 2º 2017/18 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Lunes, 11 de Septiembre de 2017 08:59

Calendario Grupo 2º 2017/18

Temporada 2017/2018

 

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 30-09-2017

RESULTADO

CD La Concordia "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 6-5

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 2-1

Esparraguera

Femení Cervera "A"

 1-6

AE Vallirana

Femisport Palau Club

 0-3

F.S. Castelldefels

Feme Castellón CFS

 1-0

Cfs Eixample

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 9-1

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

FS Sabadell

 8-1

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 07-10-2017

RESULTADO

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 1-2

Aecs L'Hospitalet

CD La Concordia "A"

 1-3

Femení Cervera "A"

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 1-8

Femisport Palau Club

Esparraguera

 8-0

Feme Castellón CFS

AE Vallirana

 2-0

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

F.S. Castelldefels

 0-3

FS Sabadell

Cfs Eixample

 1-3

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 14-10-2017

RESULTADO

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 4-2

CD La Concordia "A"

Femení Cervera "A"

 4-4

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Femisport Palau Club

 2-4

Esparraguera

Feme Castellón CFS

 3-5

AE Vallirana

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 5-2

F.S. Castelldefels

FS Sabadell

 6-1

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Cfs Eixample

 1-4

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 21-10-2017

RESULTADO

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-7

Femení Cervera "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-5

Femisport Palau Club

CD La Concordia "A"

 1-1

Feme Castellón CFS

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 2-2

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Esparraguera

 1-4

FS Sabadell

AE Vallirana

 4-1

Cfs Eixample

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-1

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 28-10-2017

RESULTADO

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Femení Cervera "A"

 8-2

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Femisport Palau Club

 5-3

CD La Concordia "A"

Feme Castellón CFS

 4-3

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 5-2

Esparraguera

FS Sabadell

 2-1

AE Vallirana

Cfs Eixample

 1-5

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

F.S. Castelldefels

 6-4

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 11-11-2017

RESULTADO

Femení Cervera "A"

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-3

Femisport Palau Club

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 5-1

Feme Castellón CFS

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-2

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

CD La Concordia "A"

 3-7

FS Sabadell

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 2-3

Cfs Eixample

Esparraguera

 7-0

F.S. Castelldefels

AE Vallirana

 2-0

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 18-11-2017

RESULTADO

Femení Cervera "A"

Femisport Palau Club

 3-7

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Feme Castellón CFS

 3-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 13-1

CD La Concordia "A"

FS Sabadell

 1-1

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Cfs Eixample

 4-1

Esparraguera

F.S. Castelldefels

 2-2

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

AE Vallirana

 2-2

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 25-11-2017

RESULTADO

Femisport Palau Club

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 4-3

Feme Castellón CFS

Femení Cervera "A"

 3-3

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 4-4

FS Sabadell

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-6

Cfs Eixample

CD La Concordia "A"

 4-4

F.S. Castelldefels

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 0-8

AE Vallirana

Esparraguera

 4-1

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 02-12-2017

RESULTADO

Femisport Palau Club

Feme Castellón CFS

 5-0

Femení Cervera "A"

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 1-3

Aecs L'Hospitalet

FS Sabadell

 1-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Cfs Eixample

 2-3

CD La Concordia "A"

F.S. Castelldefels

 3-1

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

AE Vallirana

 4-1

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Esparraguera

 9-1

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 16-12-2017

RESULTADO

Feme Castellón CFS

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-1

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Femisport Palau Club

 2-9

FS Sabadell

Femení Cervera "A"

 8-2 

Cfs Eixample

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 4-1

F.S. Castelldefels

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 0-4

AE Vallirana

CD La Concordia "A"

 1-4

Esparraguera

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 1-6

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 13-01-2018

RESULTADO

Feme Castellón CFS

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 1-0

Femisport Palau Club

FS Sabadell

 6-0

Femení Cervera "A"

Cfs Eixample

 1-9

Aecs L'Hospitalet

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

AE Vallirana

 7-1

CD La Concordia "A"

Esparraguera

 11-0

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 5-2

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 20-01-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 3-2

FS Sabadell

Feme Castellón CFS

 1-1

Cfs Eixample

Femisport Palau Club

 2-3

F.S. Castelldefels

Femení Cervera "A"

 8-3

AE Vallirana

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 3-3

Esparraguera

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-11

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

CD La Concordia "A"

 4-4

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 03-02-2018

RESULTADO

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

FS Sabadell

 6-2

Feme Castellón CFS

Cfs Eixample

 1-2

Femisport Palau Club

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-0

Femení Cervera "A"

AE Vallirana

 7-5

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Esparraguera

 10-1

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 1-2

CD La Concordia "A"

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 3-2

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 17-02-2018

RESULTADO

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

CD La Concordia "A"

 6-4

Aecs L'Hospitalet

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 2-3

Femení Cervera "A"

Esparraguera

 6-0

Femisport Palau Club

AE Vallirana

 7-1

Feme Castellón CFS

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-7

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Cfs Eixample

 2-2

FS Sabadell

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-2

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 03-03-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-3

CD La Concordia "A"

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 6-2

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Femení Cervera "A"

 4-2

Esparraguera

Femisport Palau Club

 1-12

AE Vallirana

Feme Castellón CFS

 3-0

F.S. Castelldefels

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 3-2

Cfs Eixample

FS Sabadell

 3-0

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 10-03-2018

RESULTADO

Aecs L'Hospitalet

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-6

Femení Cervera "A"

CD La Concordia "A"

 0-2

Femisport Palau Club

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 3-1

Feme Castellón CFS

Esparraguera

 2-0

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

AE Vallirana

 2-2

FS Sabadell

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-5

Cfs Eixample

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 3-2

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 17-03-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 2-2

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Femení Cervera "A"

 4-1

CD La Concordia "A"

Femisport Palau Club

 3-1

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Feme Castellón CFS

 3-2

Esparraguera

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 0-9

AE Vallirana

FS Sabadell

 2-2

F.S. Castelldefels

Cfs Eixample

 4-2

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 24-03-2018

RESULTADO

Femení Cervera "A"

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 2-2

Femisport Palau Club

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-0

Feme Castellón CFS

CD La Concordia "A"

 1-4

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 6-7

FS Sabadell

Esparraguera

 3-2

Cfs Eixample

AE Vallirana

 5-7

F.S. Castelldefels

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 0-4

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 07-04-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Femení Cervera "A"

 2-3

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Femisport Palau Club

 3-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Feme Castellón CFS

 7-1

CD La Concordia "A"

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 3-2

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

FS Sabadell

 7-0

Esparraguera

Cfs Eixample

 0-16

AE Vallirana

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-5

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 14-04-2018

RESULTADO

Femisport Palau Club

Femení Cervera "A"

 3-3

Feme Castellón CFS

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 2-2

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-4

FS Sabadell

CD La Concordia "A"

 1-9

Cfs Eixample

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 2-3

F.S. Castelldefels

Esparraguera

 13-0

AE Vallirana

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 0-4

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 21-04-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Femisport Palau Club

 2-4

Femení Cervera "A"

Feme Castellón CFS

 1-1

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 2-7

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

FS Sabadell

 4-1

CD La Concordia "A"

Cfs Eixample

 3-0

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

F.S. Castelldefels

 8-1

Esparraguera

AE Vallirana

 1-12

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 28-04-2018

RESULTADO

Feme Castellón CFS

Femisport Palau Club

 1-0

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Femení Cervera "A"

 4-3

FS Sabadell

Aecs L'Hospitalet

 2-3

Cfs Eixample

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-1

F.S. Castelldefels

CD La Concordia "A"

 2-3

AE Vallirana

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 1-2

Esparraguera

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 0-11

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 05-05-2018

RESULTADO

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

Feme Castellón CFS

 2-3

Femisport Palau Club

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 4-3

Femení Cervera "A"

FS Sabadell

 4-0

Aecs L'Hospitalet

Cfs Eixample

 1-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-0

CD La Concordia "A"

AE Vallirana

 3-0

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Esparraguera

 

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 12-05-2018

RESULTADO

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Feme Castellón CFS

 5-1

FS Sabadell

Femisport Palau Club

 1-3

Cfs Eixample

Femení Cervera "A"

 4-0

F.S. Castelldefels

AECS L'Hospitalet

 5-1

AE Vallirana

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-6

Esparraguera

CD La Concordia "A"

 0-11

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-3

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 19-05-2018

RESULTADO

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

 2-2

Feme Castellón CFS

FS Sabadell

 1-4

Femisport Palau Club

Cfs Eixample

 2-1

Femení Cervera "A"

F.S. Castelldefels

 5-1

AECS L'Hospitalet

AE Vallirana

 5-2

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Esparraguera

 9-0

CD La Concordia "A"

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

 2-4

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 26-05-2018

 

FS Sabadell

Sp. San Vicente-Hércules FS

 3-1

Cfs Eixample

Feme Castellón CFS

 4-1

F.S. Castelldefels

Femisport Palau Club

 0-2

AE Vallirana

Femení Cervera "A"

 6-2

Esparraguera

AECS L'Hospitalet

 0-13

C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-4

Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"

CD La Concordia "A"

 3-5