Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 1º 2017/18 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Lunes, 11 de Septiembre de 2017 08:58

Calendario Grupo 1º 2017/18

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 16-09-2017

RESULTADO

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Flavióbriga F.S.

 3-0

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

F.S.F. Rioja

 4-2

Eurogan Red Star

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 3-2

Rodiles FS

Ordizia K.E.

 1-0

Bilbo F.S.

San Viator 78

 7-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Intersala Promises

 1-5

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-5

A Fervenza FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-1

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 23-09-2017

RESULTADO

Flavióbriga F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 4-4

F.S.F. Rioja

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 4-4

Stilo Kirol Kluba

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-5

Ordizia K.E.

Eurogan Red Star

 5-1

San Viator 78

Rodiles FS

 6-3

Intersala Promises

Bilbo F.S.

 1-5

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 3-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-3

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 30-09-2017

RESULTADO

Flavióbriga F.S.

F.S.F. Rioja

 1-2

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 5-0

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Ordizia K.E.

 11-3

Eurogan Red Star

San Viator 78

 0-0

Rodiles FS

Intersala Promises

 0-6 

Bilbo F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 8-8

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-4

A Fervenza FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-2

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 07-10-2017

RESULTADO

F.S.F. Rioja

A Fervenza FS

 2-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Flavióbriga F.S.

 3-2

Ordizia K.E.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 3-2

San Viator 78

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 1-2

Intersala Promises

Eurogan Red Star

 6-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Rodiles FS

 8-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Bilbo F.S.

 2-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 6-2

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 14-10-2017

RESULTADO

F.S.F. Rioja

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 3-3

Flavióbriga F.S.

Ordizia K.E.

 6-7

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

San Viator 78

 4-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Intersala Promises

 2-2

Eurogan Red Star

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-5

Rodiles FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 3-4

Bilbo F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 7-2

A Fervenza FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 5-0

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 21-10-2017

RESULTADO

Stilo Kirol Kluba

A Fervenza FS

 3-0

Ordizia K.E.

F.S.F. Rioja

 1-5

San Viator 78

Flavióbriga F.S.

 2-2

Intersala Promises

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 2-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-3

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Eurogan Red Star

 4-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Rodiles FS

 3-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Bilbo F.S.

 1-2

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 28-10-2017

RESULTADO

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Ordizia K.E.

 1-3

F.S.F. Rioja

San Viator 78

 2-1

Flavióbriga F.S.

Intersala Promises

 2-1

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 4-6

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 3-1

Eurogan Red Star

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 1-2

Rodiles FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-2

A Fervenza FS

Bilbo F.S.

 4-4

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 11-11-2017

RESULTADO

Ordizia K.E.

A Fervenza FS

 4-4

San Viator 78

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 2-1

Intersala Promises

F.S.F. Rioja

 6-7

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Flavióbriga F.S.

 6-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 4-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

Eurogan Red Star

 4-1

Bilbo F.S.

Rodiles FS

 3-2

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 18-11-2017

RESULTADO

Ordizia K.E.

San Viator 78

 1-0

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Intersala Promises

 1-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 4-3

Flavióbriga F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-3

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 6-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 15-3

Eurogan Red Star

Bilbo F.S.

 1-5

A Fervenza FS

Rodiles FS

 6-0

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 25-11-2017

RESULTADO

San Viator 78

A Fervenza FS

 1-1

Intersala Promises

Ordizia K.E.

 3-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 5-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

F.S.F. Rioja

 7-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Flavióbriga F.S.

3-2 

C.F.S. Calceatense

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 2-6

Bilbo F.S.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 6-6

Rodiles FS

Eurogan Red Star

 1-5

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 02-12-2017

RESULTADO

San Viator 78

Intersala Promises

 0-3

Ordizia K.E.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 0-7

Stilo Kirol Kluba

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-5

Flavióbriga F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 0-5

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Bilbo F.S.

 3-3

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Rodiles FS

 9-2

A Fervenza FS

Eurogan Red Star

 1-1

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 09-12-2017

RESULTADO

Intersala Promises

A Fervenza FS

 2-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

San Viator 78

 8-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ordizia K.E.

 2-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 4-1

C.F.S. Calceatense

F.S.F. Rioja

 5-2

Bilbo F.S.

Flavióbriga F.S.

 1-0

Rodiles FS

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 3-4

Eurogan Red Star

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-2

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 16-12-2017

RESULTADO

Intersala Promises

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 5-5

San Viator 78

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 0-1

Ordizia K.E.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-4

Stilo Kirol Kluba

C.F.S. Calceatense

 0-2

F.S.F. Rioja

Bilbo F.S.

 1-2

Flavióbriga F.S.

Rodiles FS

 2-3

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Eurogan Red Star

 5-0

A Fervenza FS

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 1-3

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 23-12-2017

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-6 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Intersala Promises

 2-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

San Viator 78

 2-1

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ordizia K.E.

 1-3

Bilbo F.S.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 12-1

Rodiles FS

F.S.F. Rioja

 0-1

Eurogan Red Star

Flavióbriga F.S.

 4-5

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 4-2

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 13-01-2018

RESULTADO

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 4-2

Intersala Promises

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 6-0

San Viator 78

C.F.S. Calceatense

 4-3

Ordizia K.E.

Bilbo F.S.

 1-4

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Rodiles FS

 2-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Eurogan Red Star

 4-1

Flavióbriga F.S.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 0-12

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

A Fervenza FS

 3- 2

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 20-01-2018

RESULTADO

Flavióbriga F.S.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 1-6

F.S.F. Rioja

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 1-2

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Eurogan Red Star

 0-4

Ordizia K.E.

Rodiles FS

 5-0

San Viator 78

Bilbo F.S.

 1-3

Intersala Promises

C.F.S. Calceatense

 8-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-5

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

A Fervenza FS

 3-0

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 03-02-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

Flavióbriga F.S.

 3-1

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

F.S.F. Rioja

 3-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 12-2

Eurogan Red Star

Ordizia K.E.

 1-0

Rodiles FS

San Viator 78

 6-1

Bilbo F.S.

Intersala Promises

 2-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-6

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-4

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 17-02-2018

RESULTADO

F.S.F. Rioja

Flavióbriga F.S.

 5-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 2-3

Ordizia K.E.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 0-5

San Viator 78

Eurogan Red Star

 1-2

Intersala Promises

Rodiles FS

 3-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Bilbo F.S.

 4-8

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 5-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

A Fervenza FS

 3-3

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 03-03-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

F.S.F. Rioja

 1-1

Flavióbriga F.S.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 4-3

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Ordizia K.E.

 5-3

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

San Viator 78

 4-0

Eurogan Red Star

Intersala Promises

 0-6

Rodiles FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-3

Bilbo F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 0-0

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 2-5

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 10-03-2018

RESULTADO

Stilo Kirol Kluba

F.S.F. Rioja

 2-7

Ordizia K.E.

Flavióbriga F.S.

 4-0

San Viator 78

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 1-1

Intersala Promises

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 5-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Eurogan Red Star

 7-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Rodiles FS

 3-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 0-4

C.F.S. Calceatense

A Fervenza FS

 5-4

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 17-03-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 3-2

F.S.F. Rioja

Ordizia K.E.

 5-2

Flavióbriga F.S.

San Viator 78

 4-2

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Intersala Promises

 2-3

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 8-3

Eurogan Red Star

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-3

Rodiles FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 7-2

Bilbo F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 8-2

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 24-03-2018

RESULTADO

Ordizia K.E.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-1

San Viator 78

F.S.F. Rioja

 3-3

Intersala Promises

Flavióbriga F.S.

 4-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 5-4

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 1-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Eurogan Red Star

 1-1

C.F.S. Calceatense

Rodiles FS

 2-4

Bilbo F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 7-1

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 07-04-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

Ordizia K.E.

 3-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

San Viator 78

 2-2

F.S.F. Rioja

Intersala Promises

 3-7

Flavióbriga F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-4

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-1

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 7-3

Eurogan Red Star

C.F.S. Calceatense

 1-3

Rodiles FS

Bilbo F.S.

 2-2

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 14-04-2018

RESULTADO

San Viator 78

Ordizia K.E.

 0-2

Intersala Promises

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 5-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

F.S.F. Rioja

 9-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Flavióbriga F.S.

 5-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 0-0

C.F.S. Calceatense

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 3-12

Bilbo F.S.

Eurogan Red Star

 10-0

Rodiles FS

A Fervenza FS

 3-0

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 21-04-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

San Viator 78

 5-1

Ordizia K.E.

Intersala Promises

 2-5

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 0-11

F.S.F. Rioja

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-3

Flavióbriga F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 2-5

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

C.F.S. Calceatense

 3-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Bilbo F.S.

 4-2

Eurogan Red Star

Rodiles FS

 6-0

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 28-04-2018

RESULTADO

Intersala Promises

San Viator 78

 2-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ordizia K.E.

 8-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 7-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

F.S.F. Rioja

 2-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Flavióbriga F.S.

 3-1

Bilbo F.S.

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 11-0

Rodiles FS

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-4

Eurogan Red Star

A Fervenza FS

 1-3

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 05-05-2018

RESULTADO

A Fervenza FS

Intersala Promises

 1-0

San Viator 78

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-5

Ordizia K.E.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 0-2

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 1-1

F.S.F. Rioja

C.F.S. Calceatense

 4-8

Flavióbriga F.S.

Bilbo F.S.

 0-6

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Rodiles FS

 3-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Eurogan Red Star

 5-0

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 12-05-2018

RESULTADO

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Intersala Promises

 5-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

San Viator 78

 2-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Ordizia K.E.

 2-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-1

Bilbo F.S.

F.S.F. Rioja

 6-2

Rodiles FS

Flavióbriga F.S.

 2-1

Eurogan Red Star

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 1-3

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 2-4

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 19-05-2018

RESULTADO

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

A Fervenza FS

 4-3

Intersala Promises

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-4

San Viator 78

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 2-1

Ordizia K.E.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 3-3

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Bilbo F.S.

 0-7

F.S.F. Rioja

Rodiles FS

 1-4

Flavióbriga F.S.

Eurogan Red Star

 1-3

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 2-6

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 26-05-2018

RESULTADO

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 5-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Intersala Promises

 2-4

C.F.S. Calceatense

San Viator 78

 4-0

Bilbo F.S.

Ordizia K.E.

 3-2

Rodiles FS

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-4

Eurogan Red Star

F.S.F. Rioja

 Suspendido

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Flavióbriga F.S.

 5-1

A Fervenza FS

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

 4-2