Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Primera División 2015/16 Calendario PDF Imprimir E-mail
Viernes, 30 de Octubre de 2015 07:23

Temporada   2015/2016

Jornada   1/ Fecha: 19-09-2015

 

AD Alcorcón FSF

2-1

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Rubi F.S.

2-2

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén 

2-1

Elche OH! My Sandals

F.S.F. Rioja

2-2

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

2-1

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

FSF Móstoles

2-1

F.S. Gironella

Jimbee Roldán FSF

5-3

Ourense Envialia

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

3-9

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Jornada   2 / Fecha: 26-09-2015

  

Poio F.S. Pescamar

4-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-5

AD Alcorcón FSF

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

3-0

Rubi F.S.

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

0-0

Elche OH! My Sandals

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

9-1

F.S.F. Rioja

F.S. Gironella

2-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ourense Envialia

7-0

FSF Móstoles

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

8-2

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Jornada   3 / Fecha: 03-10-2015

 

Poio F.S. Pescamar

5-0

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

AD Alcorcón FSF

2-3

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Rubi F.S.

3-1

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Elche OH! My Sandals

1-4

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

F.S.F. Rioja

3-4

F.S. Gironella

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-7

Ourense Envialia

FSF Móstoles

0-6

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

4-4

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Jornada   4 / Fecha: 10-10-2015

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

3-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

5-3

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

3-4

AD Alcorcón FSF

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

2-3

Rubi F.S.

F.S. Gironella

2-1

Elche OH! My Sandals

Ourense Envialia

5-2

F.S.F. Rioja

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

9-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Jimbee Roldán FSF

2-1

FSF Móstoles

Jornada   5 / Fecha: 17-10-2015

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

1-4

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Poio F.S. Pescamar

6-1

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

AD Alcorcón FSF

3-3

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Rubi F.S.

5-2

F.S. Gironella

Elche OH! My Sandals

2-6

Ourense Envialia

F.S.F. Rioja

2-7

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

3-6

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

9-4

FSF Móstoles

Jornada   6 / Fecha: 24-10-2015

 

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

7-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

4-3

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

4-3

Poio F.S. Pescamar

F.S. Gironella

1-3

AD Alcorcón FSF

Ourense Envialia

5-0

Rubi F.S.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

10-1

Elche OH! My Sandals

Jimbee Roldán FSF

5-0

F.S.F. Rioja

FSF Móstoles

3-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Jornada   7 / Fecha: 31-10-2015

 

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

      7-0

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  

      1-3

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Poio F.S. Pescamar

     0-3

F.S. Gironella

AD Alcorcón FSF

     2-1

Ourense Envialia

Rubi F.S.

     4-7

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Elche OH! My Sandals     

     2-4

Jimbee Roldán FSF

F.S.F. Rioja

     1-3

FSF Móstoles

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.  

      7-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Jornada   8 / Fecha: 07-11-2015

 

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

2-4

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

3-0

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

F.S. Gironella

3-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Ourense Envialia

4-2

Poio F.S. Pescamar

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

3-0

AD Alcorcón FSF

Jimbee Roldán FSF

2-4

Rubi F.S.

FSF Móstoles

4-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

5-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Jornada   9 / Fecha: 05-12-2015

 

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

0-9

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

5-1

F.S. Gironella

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-2

Ourense Envialia

Poio F.S. Pescamar

0-4

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

AD Alcorcón FSF

3-1

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Rubi F.S.

7-4

FSF Móstoles

Elche OH! My Sandals

4-4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

7-1

F.S.F. Rioja

Jornada   10 / Fecha: 08-12-2015

 

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

3-4

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

F.S. Gironella

1-1

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Ourense Envialia

0-0

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

8-4

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Jimbee Roldán FSF

1-0

Poio F.S. Pescamar

FSF Móstoles

1-4

AD Alcorcón FSF

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-8

Rubi F.S.

F.S.F. Rioja

5-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

Jornada   11 / Fecha: 12-12-2015

 

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

8-1

F.S. Gironella

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

1-6

Ourense Envialia

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

2-1

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-2

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Poio F.S. Pescamar

4-1

FSF Móstoles

AD Alcorcón FSF

7-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Rubi F.S.

5-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

4-3

Elche OH! My Sandals

Jornada   12 / Fecha: 19-12-2015

 

F.S. Gironella

4-1

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Ourense Envialia

4-1

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

5-3

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Jimbee Roldán FSF

3-3

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

FSF Móstoles

6-4

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

3-3

Poio F.S. Pescamar

F.S.F. Rioja

1-2

AD Alcorcón FSF

Elche OH! My Sandals

1-4

Rubi F.S.

Jornada   13 / Fecha: 09-01-2016

 

F.S. Gironella

0-1

Ourense Envialia

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

4-4

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

4-8

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

7-3

FSF Móstoles

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

8-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Poio F.S. Pescamar

3-1

F.S.F. Rioja

AD Alcorcón FSF

7-0

Elche OH! My Sandals

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

2-4

Rubi F.S.

Jornada   14 / Fecha: 16-01-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

2-1

Ourense Envialia

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

9-0

F.S. Gironella

Jimbee Roldán FSF

4-1

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

FSF Móstoles

3-2

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-6

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

F.S.F. Rioja

3-2

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Elche OH! My Sandals

2-3

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Rubi F.S.

0-6

AD Alcorcón FSF

Jornada   15 / Fecha: 23-01-2016

 

Ourense Envialia

1-4

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

F.S. Gironella

0-4

Jimbee Roldán FSF

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

5-4

FSF Móstoles

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

3-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

3-2

F.S.F. Rioja

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

3-1

Elche OH! My Sandals

Poio F.S. Pescamar

3-4

Rubi F.S.

AD Alcorcón FSF

3-4

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   16 / Fecha: 30-01-2016

 

Poio F.S. Pescamar

1-3

AD Alcorcón FSF

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-1

Rubi F.S.

 

Elche OH! My Sandals

0-3

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

4-2

F.S.F. Rioja

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

13-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

F.S. Gironella

2-2

FSF Móstoles

Ourense Envialia

1-1

Jimbee Roldán FSF

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

4-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   17 / Fecha: 06-02-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

6-5

Poio F.S. Pescamar

AD Alcorcón FSF

5-0

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Rubi F.S.

1-4

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Elche OH! My Sandals

0-2

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

F.S.F. Rioja

1-3

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-6

F.S. Gironella

FSF Móstoles

3-4

Ourense Envialia

Jimbee Roldán FSF

0-5

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Jornada   18 / Fecha: 13-02-2016

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

4-4

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

4-2

AD Alcorcón FSF

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

3-4

Rubi F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

5-0

Elche OH! My Sandals

F.S. Gironella

2-3

F.S.F. Rioja

Ourense Envialia

4-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

3-0

FSF Móstoles

Jimbee Roldán FSF

1-1

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   19 / Fecha: 27-02-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

0-3

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Poio F.S. Pescamar

4-5

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

AD Alcorcón FSF

7-1

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Rubi F.S.

1-3

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Elche OH! My Sandals

0-3

F.S. Gironella

F.S.F. Rioja

0-7

Ourense Envialia

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-6

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

FSF Móstoles

1-0

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Jornada   20 / Fecha: 12-03-2016

 

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

6-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

2-6

Poio F.S. Pescamar

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

3-5

AD Alcorcón FSF

F.S. Gironella

1-2

Rubi F.S.

Ourense Envialia

3-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

9-1

F.S.F. Rioja

Jimbee Roldán FSF

2-1

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

FSF Móstoles

4-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   21 / Fecha: 19-03-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

1-6

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

3-4

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Poio F.S. Pescamar

1-1

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

AD Alcorcón FSF

4-1

F.S. Gironella

Rubi F.S.

0-4

Ourense Envialia

Elche OH! My Sandals

2-4

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

F.S.F. Rioja

1-0

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

2-3

FSF Móstoles

Jornada   22 / Fecha: 02-04-2016

 

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

1-8

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

5-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

F.S. Gironella

4-6

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Ourense Envialia

1-2

AD Alcorcón FSF

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

6-2

Rubi F.S.

Jimbee Roldán FSF

3-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

FSF Móstoles

1-2

F.S.F. Rioja

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

7-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   23 / Fecha: 09-04-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

7-4

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

3-1

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-4

F.S. Gironella

Poio F.S. Pescamar

0-5

Ourense Envialia

AD Alcorcón FSF

2-5

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Rubi F.S.

6-4

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Elche OH! My Sandals

4-7

FSF Móstoles

F.S.F. Rioja

0-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Jornada   24 / Fecha: 16-04-2016

 

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

9-0

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

F.S. Gironella

3-6

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Ourense Envialia

3-0

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

3-0

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Jimbee Roldán FSF

0-2

AD Alcorcón FSF

FSF Móstoles

3-6

Rubi F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

2-1

Elche OH! My Sandals

F.S.F. Rioja

4-6

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   25 / Fecha: 23-04-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

0-4

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

2-4

F.S. Gironella

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

4-1

Ourense Envialia

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

1-6

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Poio F.S. Pescamar

3-1

Jimbee Roldán FSF

AD Alcorcón FSF

5-4

FSF Móstoles

Rubi F.S.

4-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Elche OH! My Sandals

4-0

F.S.F. Rioja

Jornada   26 / Fecha: 30-04-2016

 

F.S. Gironella

2-2

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Ourense Envialia

6-3

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

2-3

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Jimbee Roldán FSF

3-4

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

FSF Móstoles

3-2

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

0-5

AD Alcorcón FSF

F.S.F. Rioja

5-2

Rubi F.S.

Elche OH! My Sandals

2-10

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   27 / Fecha: 14-05-2016

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

2-2

F.S. Gironella

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

2-0

Ourense Envialia

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

2-7

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

6-1

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

5-2

FSF Móstoles

Poio F.S. Pescamar

8-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

AD Alcorcón FSF

7-0

F.S.F. Rioja

Rubi F.S.

3-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

Jornada   28 / Fecha: 21-05-2016

 

Ourense Envialia

5-4

F.S. Gironella

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

10-0

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Jimbee Roldán FSF

4-0

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

FSF Móstoles

2-3

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

1-1

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

F.S.F. Rioja

2-1

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Elche OH! My Sandals

1-5

AD Alcorcón FSF

Rubi F.S.

5-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Jornada   29 / Fecha: 28-05-2016

 

Ourense Envialia

2-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

F.S. Gironella

2-6

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

5-0

Jimbee Roldán FSF

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

2-1

FSF Móstoles

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

7-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

2-5

F.S.F. Rioja

Poio F.S. Pescamar

4-2

Elche OH! My Sandals

AD Alcorcón FSF

11-2

Rubi F.S.

Jornada   30 / Fecha: 04-06-2016

 

At. Féminas Navalcarnero

5-2

Ourense Envialia

Jimbee Roldán FSF

2-1

F.S. Gironella

FSF Móstoles

1-5

C.D. Universidad De Alicante

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

5-4

Lacturale Gurpea Orvina

F.S.F. Rioja

0-2

Burela F.S. Pescados Rubén

Elche OH! My Sandals

1-4

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Rubi F.S.

3-4

Poio F.S. Pescamar

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

5-4

AD Alcorcón FSF