Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 4º 2015/16 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Miércoles, 30 de Septiembre de 2015 05:34

Grupo 4

Temporada 2015/2016

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 03-10-2015

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 3-0

Club Humanes Basket

FSF San Fernando

 

Descansa

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

1-4

 

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-3

Leganés Masdeporte

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 2-2

ADAE Simancas FS

Unami C.P.

 4-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 4-1

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 10-10-2015

Club Humanes Basket

 4-3

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Descansa

 

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 1-0

FSF San Fernando

Leganés Masdeporte

 9-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

ADAE Simancas FS

 5-4

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-9

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 5-0

Unami C.P.

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 17-10-2015

Club Humanes Basket

 

Descansa

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 0-1

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

FSF San Fernando

 0-5

Leganés Masdeporte

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-4

ADAE Simancas FS

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 7-1

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 2-4

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 2-2

Unami C.P.

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 24-10-2015

Descansa

 

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 5-0

Club Humanes Basket

Leganés Masdeporte

 0-1

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

ADAE Simancas FS

 3-3

FSF San Fernando

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 6-1

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Unami C.P.

 5-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 31-10-2015

Descansa

 

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Club Humanes Basket

 0-4

Leganés Masdeporte

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 1-3

ADAE Simancas FS

FSF San Fernando

 7-3

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-4

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-3

Unami C.P.

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 2-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 07-11-2015

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 6-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Leganés Masdeporte

 

Descansa

ADAE Simancas FS

 7-5

Club Humanes Basket

C.D. Chiloeches

 9-5

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 5-1

FSF San Fernando

Unami C.P.

 6-0

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 7-5

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 14-11-2015

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 1-1

Leganés Masdeporte

Descansa

 

ADAE Simancas FS

Club Humanes Basket

 3-6

C.D. Chiloeches

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 4-6

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

FSF San Fernando

 1-2

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 1-1

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 21-11-2015

Leganés Masdeporte

 9-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

ADAE Simancas FS

 1-5

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Descansa

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 4-0

Club Humanes Basket

Unami C.P.

 3-2

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-2

FSF San Fernando

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 2-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 28-11-2015

Leganés Masdeporte

 2-0

ADAE Simancas FS

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-4

C.D. Chiloeches

Descansa

 

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Club Humanes Basket

 2-6

Unami C.P.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 2-2

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

FSF San Fernando

 7-4

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 8-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 05-12-2015

ADAE Simancas FS

 6-2

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-6

Leganés Masdeporte

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 2-2

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Unami C.P.

 

Descansa

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 3-2

Club Humanes Basket

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 2-3

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

1-2

FSF San Fernando

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 12-12-2015

ADAE Simancas FS

 5-8

C.D. Chiloeches

Leganés Masdeporte

 4-5

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 2-0

Unami C.P.

Descansa

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Club Humanes Basket

 6-1

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 4-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 4-1

FSF San Fernando

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 19-12-2015

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 1-2

C.D. Chiloeches

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 4-4

ADAE Simancas FS

Unami C.P.

 3-7

Leganés Masdeporte

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 3-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 

Descansa

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 1-3

Club Humanes Basket

FSF San Fernando

 1-0

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 09-01-2016

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-4

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

ADAE Simancas FS

 2-4

Unami C.P.

Leganés Masdeporte

 3-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-5

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Descansa

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Club Humanes Basket

 3-2

FSF San Fernando

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 0-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 16-01-2016

Club Humanes Basket

 4-3

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Descansa

 

FSF San Fernando

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Leganés Masdeporte

 3-3

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

ADAE Simancas FS

 0-5

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Chiloeches

 0-3

Unami C.P.

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 7-2

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 23-01-2016

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 8-2

Club Humanes Basket

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 

Descansa

FSF San Fernando

 3-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 0-3

Leganés Masdeporte

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-3

ADAE Simancas FS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 5-3

C.D. Chiloeches

Unami C.P.

 2-2

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 30-01-2016

Descansa

 

Club Humanes Basket

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 8-1

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Leganés Masdeporte

 3-3

FSF San Fernando

ADAE Simancas FS

 5-4

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-5

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 0-3

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Unami C.P.

 4-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 13-02-2016

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 

Descansa

Club Humanes Basket

 2-6

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

1-5 

Leganés Masdeporte

FSF San Fernando

 0-0

ADAE Simancas FS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4-4

C.D. Chiloeches

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 4-2

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-2

Unami C.P.

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 27-02-2016

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 

Descansa

Leganés Masdeporte

 4-2

Club Humanes Basket

ADAE Simancas FS

 2-1

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

C.D. Chiloeches

 4-6

FSF San Fernando

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 4-2

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Unami C.P.

 7-2

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 2-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 12-03-2016

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 0-4

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

Descansa

 

Leganés Masdeporte

Club Humanes Basket

 1-4

ADAE Simancas FS

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 9-3

C.D. Chiloeches

FSF San Fernando

 1-1

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-2

Unami C.P.

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-8

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 19-03-2016

Leganés Masdeporte

 3-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

ADAE Simancas FS

 

Descansa

C.D. Chiloeches

 5-5

Club Humanes Basket

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 4-0

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Unami C.P.

 4-3

FSF San Fernando

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 2-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-1

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 02-04-2016

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 0-6

Leganés Masdeporte

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 5-4

ADAE Simancas FS

Descansa

 

C.D. Chiloeches

Club Humanes Basket

 6-4

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 1-2

Unami C.P.

FSF San Fernando

 3-4

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 3-2

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 09-04-2016

ADAE Simancas FS

 4-12

Leganés Masdeporte

C.D. Chiloeches

 1-5

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 

Descansa

Unami C.P.

 2-2

Club Humanes Basket

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 4-0

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 3-3

FSF San Fernando

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-3

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 16-04-2016

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 0-1

ADAE Simancas FS

Leganés Masdeporte

 3-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 3-3

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Descansa

 

Unami C.P.

Club Humanes Basket

 2-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 1-1

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

FSF San Fernando

 6-1

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 23-04-2016

C.D. Chiloeches

 3-3

ADAE Simancas FS

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 1-4

Leganés Masdeporte

Unami C.P.

 4-1

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

Descansa

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 3-2

Club Humanes Basket

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 2-2

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

FSF San Fernando

 0-0

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 30-04-2016

C.D. Chiloeches

 2-3

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

ADAE Simancas FS

 3-4

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

Leganés Masdeporte

 2-1

Unami C.P.

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

 5-1

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Descansa

 

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

Club Humanes Basket

 7-3

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B

 2-5

FSF San Fernando

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 07-05-2016

AD Alcorcón  B FSF

 15-1

C.D. Chiloeches

Unami C.P.

 5-0

ADAE Simancas FS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 1-3

Leganés Masdeporte

Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 1-3

Viaxes Amarelle F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Descansa

FSF San Fernando

 3-2

Club Humanes Basket

Escuelas Municipales de Alovera

 4-0

At. Féminas Navalcarnero B