Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario de Competición Segunda División Grupo IV PDF Imprimir E-mail

Primera Vuelta

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 01/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 5-0

CIDADE DE OURENSE

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 0-3

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 0-1

UNIVERSIDAD  SALAMANCA.

A.D. SAMURA

 1-3

UNAMI C.P.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 3-0

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 2-4

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 0-9

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 08/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 3-4

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 4-5

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 1-2

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

UNAMI C.P.

 6-1

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 4-4

A.D. SAMURA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 0-4

C.D. CHILOECHES

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 3-2

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 15/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 0-1

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 4-1

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 1-4

UNAMI C.P.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 9-4

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

A.D. SAMURA

 4-4

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

C.D. CHILOECHES

 4-5

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 2-3

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 22/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 7-1

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 4-2

CIDADE DE OURENSE

UNAMI C.P.

 3-2

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 1-6

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 6-2

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 11-3

A.D. SAMURA

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 3-3

C.D. CHILOECHES

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 29/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 6-1

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 0-8

UNAMI C.P.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 9-0

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 1-1

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 1-9

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

A.D. SAMURA

 0-2

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 2-5

C.D. CHILOECHES

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 05/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 2-6

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

UNAMI C.P.

 1-4

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 6-6

CIDADE DE OURENSE

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 6-5

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 6-2

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 11-3

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 5-3

A.D. SAMURA

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 12/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 1-0

UNAMI C.P.

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 5-2

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 1-6

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 2-1

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 6-3

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 1-7

C.D. CHILOECHES

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 2-1

A.D. SAMURA

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 19/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNAMI C.P.

 4-2

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 2-2

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 2-6

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 9-1

CIDADE DE OURENSE

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-1

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

C.D. CHILOECHES

 2-4

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

A.D. SAMURA

 5-4

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 26/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNAMI C.P.

 5-3

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 1-1

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 4-4

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 1-5

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 7-2

C.D. CHILOECHES

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 4-1

A.D. SAMURA

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 6-1

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 03/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 1-4

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-1

UNAMI C.P.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 5-1

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-1

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 6-2

CIDADE DE OURENSE

A.D. SAMURA

 2-5

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 5-7

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 17/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 1-7

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

UNAMI C.P.

 0-2

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 3-5

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 3-3

C.D. CHILOECHES

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 4-8

A.D. SAMURA

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 3-1

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 2-2

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 21/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 2-6

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 6-1

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-0

UNAMI C.P.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 1-2

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

A.D. SAMURA

 0-4

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 4-5

CIDADE DE OURENSE

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 2-1

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 28/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 1-3

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 2-4

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

UNAMI C.P.

 6-2

C.D. CHILOECHES

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 4-4

A.D. SAMURA

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 8-1

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 0-3

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 3-5

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 04/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 1-6

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 6-2

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 4-3

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

UNAMI C.P.

 1-1

A.D. SAMURA

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 2-6

C.D. CHILOECHES

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-5

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 4-0

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 11/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 5-0

CIDADE DE OURENSE

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 1-3

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 2-0

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 2-4

UNAMI C.P.

A.D. SAMURA

 3-0

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 5-5

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-2

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 18/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 6-2

CIDADE DE OURENSE

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 3-8

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

UNAMI C.P.

 1-4

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 2-3

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 2-1

A.D. SAMURA

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 12-2

C.D. CHILOECHES

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-0

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 25/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 5-1

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 0-2

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 2-3

UNAMI C.P.

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 3-2

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 4-6

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

A.D. SAMURA

 2-4

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

C.D. CHILOECHES

 2-5

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 10/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 1-4

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

UNAMI C.P.

 5-1

CIDADE DE OURENSE

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 0-8

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 1-4

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 6-0

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 2-0

A.D. SAMURA

C.D. CHILOECHES

 6-2

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 17/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 3-0

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 3-0

UNAMI C.P.

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 4-1

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 5-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 1-4

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 1-5

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

A.D. SAMURA

 0-3

C.D. CHILOECHES

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 24/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

UNAMI C.P.

 4-1

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 4-9

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 9-3

CIDADE DE OURENSE

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 6-0

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 1-2

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 4-4

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

A.D. SAMURA

 2-4

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 31/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 1-3

UNAMI C.P.

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 4-1

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 6-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 0-12

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 3-2

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 2-0

C.D. CHILOECHES

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 3-3

A.D. SAMURA

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 14/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 1-1

UNAMI C.P.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-1

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 4-1

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 3-0

CIDADE DE OURENSE

C.D. CHILOECHES

 2-3

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

A.D. SAMURA

 2-6

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 6-4

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 21/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 6-2

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

UNAMI C.P.

 2-2

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 0-6

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 8-3

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 1-3

C.D. CHILOECHES

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 10-1

A.D. SAMURA

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 6-1

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 28/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 3-1

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

 9-1

UNAMI C.P.

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 5-3

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

C.D. CHILOECHES

 1-3

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

A.D. SAMURA

 2-5

CIDADE DE OURENSE

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 3-5

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 3-3

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 05/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-3

SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

 0-1

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

UNAMI C.P.

 2-3

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

 4-3

C.D. CHILOECHES

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

 5-2

A.D. SAMURA

CIDADE DE OURENSE

 2-3

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

LEGANES MASDEPORTE

 5-3

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

     

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 12/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

4-0

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

ATENEO DECOMBARRO F.S.

 7-1

CD MOSTEIRO BEMBRIVE F.S.

C.D. CHILOECHES

 2-4

UNAMI C.P.

A.D. SAMURA

 1-3

UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA

C.D. CHOZAS DE ABAJO F.S.F.

 0-11

A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA F.S.

LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.

 4-0

CIDADE DE OURENSE

A.D.A4-0.E. SIMANCAS F.S.-CODESU

 4-6

LEGANES MASDEPORTE