Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario de Competición Segunda División Grupo II PDF Imprimir E-mail

Primera Vuelta

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 01/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PONY´S F.S.

 0-4

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 9-2

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 6-2

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 2-2

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

SAN VIATOR´78

 7-3

F.S. SABADELL

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 5-2

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA

 2-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 08/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 5-1

PENYA CIUTADELLA

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 1-7

PONY´S F.S.

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 2-3

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 2-4

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

F.S. SABADELL

 1-3

C.D. SANTA ROSA

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 5-4

SAN VIATOR´78

AE LES CORTS UBAE

4-1 

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 15/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 6-2

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

PONY´S F.S.

 3-5

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 3-3

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 8-2

F.S. SABADELL

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 9-4

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

SAN VIATOR´78

 0-7

LES CORTS, A.E.

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 6-0*

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 22/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 2-7

PENYA CIUTADELLA

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 1-1

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 5-2

PONY´S F.S.

F.S. SABADELL

 2-3

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 4-8

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

LES CORTS, A.E.

 2-4

C.D. SANTA ROSA

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 4-2

SAN VIATOR´78

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 29/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

1 -6

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 1-1

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

PONY´S F.S.

 2-2

F.S. SABADELL

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 3-0

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 2-2

LES CORTS, A.E.

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 6-0

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA

 1-1

SAN VIATOR´78

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 05/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 8-1

PENYA CIUTADELLA

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 5-2

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

F.S. SABADELL

 4-3

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 9-3

PONY´S F.S.

LES CORTS, A.E.

 0-3

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 1-5

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

SAN VIATOR´78

 2-4

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 12/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 3-2

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 2-3

F.S. SABADELL

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 0-2

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

PONY´S F.S.

 5-2

LES CORTS, A.E.

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 1-2

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 5-3

SAN VIATOR´78

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 4-6

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 19/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 8-1

PENYA CIUTADELLA

F.S. SABADELL

 4-4

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 9-4

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

LES CORTS, A.E.

 2-4

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 0-2

PONY´S F.S.

SAN VIATOR´78

 2-5

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 5-2

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 26/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 5-0

F.S. SABADELL

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 4-2

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 4-6

LES CORTS, A.E.

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 2-0

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

PONY´S F.S.

 4-5

SAN VIATOR´78

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 6-0

C.D. SANTA ROSA

PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA

 7-10

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 03/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. SABADELL

6-1

PENYA CIUTADELLA

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 3-13

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

LES CORTS, A.E.

2-1 

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

2-4

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

SAN VIATOR´78

0-3

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 5-5

PONY´S F.S.

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

3-7

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 17/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. SABADELL

 3-3

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 3-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 4-2

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

SALA ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 1-6

SAN VIATOR´78

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 5-1

C.D. SANTA ROSA

PONY´S F.S.

 3-8

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 2-4

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 21/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 3-4

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

LES CORTS, A.E.

 2-1

F.S. SABADELL

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 1-5

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

SAN VIATOR´78

 1-4

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 8-1 

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 0-1

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 10-0

PONY´S F.S.

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 28/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 4-4

LES CORTS, A.E.

F.S. SABADELL

 1-0

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 6-2

SAN VIATOR´78

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 5-4

C.D. SANTA ROSA

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 1-3

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 1-2

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

PONY´S F.S.

 3-4

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 04/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 3-6

PONY´S F.S.

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 1-7

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 2-0

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 4-5

C.D. SANTA ROSA

F.S. SABADELL

 2-3

SAN VIATOR´78

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 2-1

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

LES CORTS, A.E.

 6-0

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 11/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 0 - 6

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

PONY´S F.S.

 5-4

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 4-3

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 5-2

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 5-0

F.S. SABADELL

SAN VIATOR´78

 3-2

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 4-2

LES CORTS, A.E.

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 18/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 0-6

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 5-2

PONY´S F.S.

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 5-3

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

F.S. SABADELL

 2-3

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 1-8

C.D. SANTA ROSA

LES CORTS, A.E.

 7-1

SAN VIATOR´78

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 2-1

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 25/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 7-3

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 2-1

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

PONY´S F.S.

 1-6

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 4-0

F.S. SABADELL

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 5-0

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 1-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

SAN VIATOR´78

 3-5

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 10/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 11-2

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 3-3

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

F.S. SABADELL

 7-3

PONY´S F.S.

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 3-6

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

LES CORTS, A.E.

 1-7

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 4-9

C.D. SANTA ROSA

SAN VIATOR´78

 3-4

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 17/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 1-2

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 0-7

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 4-0

F.S. SABADELL

PONY´S F.S.

 7-3

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 4-0

LES CORTS, A.E.

ASSOCIACIA ESPORTIVA

 3-5

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 5-4

SAN VIATOR´78

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 24/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 4-9

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

F.S. SABADELL

 3-1

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

F. ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 0-0

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

LES CORTS, A.E.

 3-3

PONY´S F.S.

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 0-1

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

SAN VIATOR´78

 1-6

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 8-3

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 31/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 0-7

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 1-1

F.S. SABADELL

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 2-5

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 3-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

PONY´S F.S.

 2-5

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 7-2

SAN VIATOR´78

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 3-5

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 14/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S. SABADELL

 0-1

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 1-5

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

LES CORTS, A.E.

 13-0

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 3-3

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

SAN VIATOR´78

 6-4

PONY´S F.S.

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 2-2

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 7-3

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 21/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 1-3

F.S. SABADELL

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 9-2

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 4-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 2-2

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 5-1

SAN VIATOR´78

PONY´S F.S.

 5-13

C.D. SANTA ROSA

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 2-3

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 28/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 4-2

F.S. SABADELL

LES CORTS, A.E.

 4-2

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 2-2

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

SAN VIATOR´78

 9-3

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 2-3

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 4-2

PONY´S F.S.

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 7-0

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 05/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

 3-4

PENYA CIUTADELLA

F.S. SABADELL

 0-3

LES CORTS, A.E.

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

 3-2

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

 5-2

SAN VIATOR´78

SALA ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

 0-14

C.D. SANTA ROSA

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

 2-4

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

PONY´S F.S.

 3-4

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 12/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

LES CORTS, A.E.

 5-0

F.ENAMORATS-C.N. CALDES

A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES

 4-1

F.S. SABADELL

SAN VIATOR´78

 2-1

F.S. CASTELLDEFELS

C.D. SANTA ROSA

 6-3

A.D. CLUB TELDEPORTIVO

ESPORTIVA VALLIRANA

 8-2

ZARAGOZA A.D.-HISPANID

C.F.S. FEMENI CENTELLES

 6-1

MASNOU INTER DINAMIC F.S.

PENYA CIUTADELLA

 2-2

PONY´S F.S.