Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario de Competición Segunda División Grupo I PDF Imprimir E-mail

Primera Vuelta

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 01/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

GUARNIZO FSF

 3-2

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 1-0

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 4-0

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-0

C. STILO

 CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO F.S.

 7-1

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 5-0

F.S.CHABOYME

 

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 08/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 4-3

GUARNIZO FSF

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 1-3

ORDIZIA K.E.

C. STILO

 1-9

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 0-2

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

F.S.CHABOYME

 3-0

CATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 2-7

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 15/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 3-5

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

GUARNIZO FSF

 4-5

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 2-1

C. STILO

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 2-2

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 6-1

F.S.CHABOYME

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO F.S.

 1-2

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 22/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 1-0

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

C. STILO

 1-5

GUARNIZO FSF

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 0-1

ORDIZIA K.E.

F.S.CHABOYME

3-4

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 8-7

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 6-2

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 29/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-3

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 2-1

C. STILO

GUARNIZO FSF

 6-3

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

ORDIZIA K.E.

 4-1

F.S.CHABOYME

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 3-1

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 3-1

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 05/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C. STILO

 1-4

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 2-1

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

F.S.CHABOYME

 1-3

GUARNIZO FSF

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 3-4

ORDIZIA K.E.

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 3-1

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO F.S.

 5-2

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 12/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 1-0

C. STILO

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-2

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 5-5

F.S.CHABOYME

GUARNIZO FSF

 8-4

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 1-0

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 3-4

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 19/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 5-2

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

F.S.CHABOYME

 2-3

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 3-3

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 10-5

GUARNIZO FSF

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 1-4

ORDIZIA K.E.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 2-2

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 26/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C. STILO

 4-5

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 3-1

F.S.CHABOYME

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 7-1

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 1-2

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

GUARNIZO FSF

 8-3

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

ORDIZIA K.E.

 0-3

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 03/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.CHABOYME

 1-1

C. STILO

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 4-3

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 3-1

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO F.S.

 5-1

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 3-2

GUARNIZO FSF

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 1-0

ORDIZIA K.E.

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 17/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 3-4

F.S.CHABOYME

C. STILO

 2-3

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 0-5

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-6

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 1-3

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

GUARNIZO FSF

 2-5

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 21/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 10-3

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 3-0

C. STILO

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 3-0

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 1-2

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 3-2

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 1-0

GUARNIZO FSF

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 28/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.CHABOYME

 5-2

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 1-3

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

C. STILO

 3-7

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 0-4

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-1

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 1-1

ORDIZIA K.E.

 

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 04/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 4-2

GUARNIZO FSF

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-3

ORDIZIA K.E.

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 3-3

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

C. STILO

 2-7

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 4-6

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

F.S.CHABOYME

 3-5

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 11/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

GUARNIZO FSF

 2-1

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

ORDIZIA K.E.

 3-1

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 6-0

C. STILO

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 8-4

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 2-3

F.S.CHABOYME

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 5-1

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 18/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 1-1

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 2-1

GUARNIZO FSF

C. STILO

 1-4

ORDIZIA K.E.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 1-5

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

F.S.CHABOYME

 2-8

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 7-2

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 25/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 5-1

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

GUARNIZO FSF

 6-4

C. STILO

ORDIZIA K.E.

 3-2

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 7-4

F.S.CHABOYME

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-2

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 0-4

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 10/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 1-1

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

C. STILO

 1-2

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 4-0

GUARNIZO FSF

F.S.CHABOYME

 3-3

ORDIZIA K.E.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 1-2

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 1-1

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 17/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 7-3

C. STILO

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 3-3

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

GUARNIZO FSF

 2-0

F.S.CHABOYME

ORDIZIA K.E.

 4-1

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 4-4

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-3

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 24/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C. STILO

 3-1

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 1-2

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

F.S.CHABOYME

 1-2

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 4-1

GUARNIZO FSF

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 4-1

ORDIZIA K.E.

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 2-3

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 31/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 3-3

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 2-2

F.S.CHABOYME

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 2-1

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

GUARNIZO FSF

 1-2

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 1-1

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 5-3

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 14/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 4-1

C. STILO

F.S.CHABOYME

 6-3

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 6-3

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 2-3

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 3-2

GUARNIZO FSF

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-5

ORDIZIA K.E.

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 21/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C. STILO

 1-6

F.S.CHABOYME

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 6-3

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 1-3

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 3-1

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

GUARNIZO FSF

 1-3

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

ORDIZIA K.E.

 2-1

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 28/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.CHABOYME

 5-4

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 10-2

C. STILO

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 1-0

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 1-3

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-4

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 6-0

GUARNIZO FSF

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 05/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

 4-5

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

C. STILO

 0-6

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

 2-4

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

 1-2

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

A FERVENZA F.S.F.

 1-4

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

GUARNIZO FSF

 2-4

ORDIZIA K.E.

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 12/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

FLAVIOBRIGA F.S.

 5-3

F.S.CHABOYME

VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.

 3-3

C.F.S. CALCEATENSE

CUATRO ARCOS LOGROÑO

 5-2

C. STILO

VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.

 4-1

U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.

TECUNI BILBO F.S.

 5-4

C.D. F.S. SAN BERNABE

ORDIZIA K.E.

 2-2

A FERVENZA F.S.F.