Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario de competición - Primera División 2011/12 PDF Imprimir E-mail

Primera vuelta

 

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 10/09/2011

Equipo Local


Equipo Visitante

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

     3-3

C.D.ORVINA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

     7-0

F.S.F. RIOJA

FEMESALA ELCHE

     8-1

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

F.S. GIRONELLA

     3-1

RUBI F.S.

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

     3-7

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

BURELA F.S.

     0-3

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA ./CAJASUR

     8-0

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

     2-11

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 

 

 

 

 







 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 17/09/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D.ORVINA

 6-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

F.S.F. RIOJA

 1-4

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 1-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

RUBI F.S.

 4-5

FEMESALA ELCHE

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 3-5

F.S. GIRONELLA

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 11-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 0-2

BURELA F.S.

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 2-2

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 24/09/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D.ORVINA

 6-2

F.S.F. RIOJA

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 7-3

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 2-3

RUBI F.S.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 6-3

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

F.S. GIRONELLA

 3-1

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-5

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

BURELA F.S.

 0-1

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 3-9

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA CAJASUR

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 01/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.F. RIOJA

 1-4

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 7-4

C.D.ORVINA

RUBI F.S.

 3-3

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 1-2

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 8-1

FEMESALA ELCHE

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 4-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 6-0

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA./CAJASUR

 6-4

BURELA F.S.

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 15/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

DIAMANTE LOGROÑO

 2-1

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

C.D.ORVINA

 11-2

RUBI F.S.

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 1-3

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-1

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

FEMESALA ELCHE

 4-1

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

F.S. GIRONELLA

 4-2

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-6

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 2-7

BURELA F.S.

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 22/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-1

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

RUBI F.S.

 1-0

DIAMANTE LOGROÑO

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 5-3

C.D.ORVINA

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 5-2

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 2-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 3-3

FEMESALA ELCHE

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 1-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

BURELA F.S.

 2-0

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 29/10/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-7

RUBI F.S.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 3-2

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

C.D.ORVINA

 3-5

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 3-4

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 3-2

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 0-5

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

F.S. GIRONELLA

 4-3

BURELA F.S.

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 5-2

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 05/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

RUBI F.S.

 8-7

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 6-4

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 5-1

F.S.F. RIOJA

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 5-4

C.D.ORVINA

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 6-1

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 5-1

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

BURELA F.S.

 2-2

FEMESALA ELCHE

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 3-3

F.S. GIRONELLA

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 12/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

RUBI F.S.

 0-4

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 1-7

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

F.S.F. RIOJA

 5-3

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

C.D.ORVINA

 4-3

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 2-6

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 2-1

BURELA F.S.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 5-2

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 1-8

F.S. GIRONELLA

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 19/11/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 7-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 7-4

RUBI F.S.

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 2-2

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 3-1

F.S.F. RIOJA

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 3-1

C.D.ORVINA

BURELA F.S.

 5-0

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-7

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

F.S. GIRONELLA

 5-2

FEMESALA ELCHE

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 17/12/2011

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 4-5

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

RUBI F.S.

 4-5

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-5

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 0-8

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

C.D.ORVINA

 1-6

BURELA F.S.

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 2-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 6-3

F.S. GIRONELLA

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 2-7

FEMESALA ELCHE

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 07/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 9-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 2-6

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 11-4

RUBI F.S.

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 2-1

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

BURELA F.S.

 7-0

F.S.F. RIOJA

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 10-2

C.D.ORVINA

F.S. GIRONELLA

 3-1

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 4-2

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 14/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 7-4

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 2-7

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

RUBI F.S.

 3-8

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-5

BURELA F.S.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 1-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

C.D.ORVINA

 3-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 3-1

FEMESALA ELCHE

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 5-11

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 21/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 2-6

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 2-0

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 4-4

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

BURELA F.S.

 6-0

RUBI F.S.

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 8-5

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 3-0

F.S.F. RIOJA

FEMESALA ELCHE

 6-1

C.D.ORVINA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 6-3

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 28/01/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 1-2

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 7-1

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA F.S./CAJASUR

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 2-2

BURELA F.S.

RUBI F.S.

 1-4

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

F.S.F. RIOJA

 0-1

FEMESALA ELCHE

C.D.ORVINA

 1-4

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 5-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

Segunda vuelta

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 04/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D.ORVINA

 3-2

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 0-1

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 0-3

FEMESALA ELCHE

RUBI F.S.

 0-5

F.S. GIRONELLA

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 1-3

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 2-11

BURELA F.S.

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 5-5

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 13-0

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 11/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 4-5

C.D.ORVINA

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 1-0

F.S.F. RIOJA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 2-1

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 2-2

RUBI F.S.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 6-0

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-3

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

BURELA F.S.

 3-2

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 0-5

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 18/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.F. RIOJA

 4-2

C.D.ORVINA

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-0

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

RUBI F.S.

 1-6

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 4-0

FEMESALA ELCHE

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 2-0

F.S. GIRONELLA

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 5-5

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 4-3

BURELA F.S.

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA/CAJASUR

 13-3

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 25/02/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 3-3

F.S.F. RIOJA

C.D.ORVINA

 1-1

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 5-2

RUBI F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-3

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

FEMESALA ELCHE

 8-3

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

F.S. GIRONELLA

 4-1

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 2-5

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

BURELA F.S.

 2-0

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA F.S./CAJASUR

 

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 10/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 4-1

F.S.F. RIOJA

RUBI F.S.

 1-4

C.D.ORVINA

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 0-0

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 3-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 4-2

FEMESALA ELCHE

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 5-4

F.S. GIRONELLA

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

 4-2

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

BURELA F.S.

 13-1

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 17/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 3-2

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 3-1

RUBI F.S.

C.D.ORVINA

 4-5

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 0-4

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 8-4

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

FEMESALA ELCHE

 2-1

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 2-2

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-7

BURELA F.S.

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 24/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

RUBI F.S.

 1-3

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 2-1

F.S.F. RIOJA

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 3-3

C.D.ORVINA

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 3-6

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 1-5

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA  CAJASUR

 9-1

FEMESALA ELCHE

BURELA F.S.

 1-0

F.S. GIRONELLA

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 6-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 31/03/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 7-5

RUBI F.S.

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 3-2

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

F.S.F. RIOJA

 4-4

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

C.D.ORVINA

 5-3

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 1-4

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 11-5

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA./CAJASUR

FEMESALA ELCHE

 0-1

BURELA F.S.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 2-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 14/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 5-3

RUBI F.S.

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 6-2

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 5-4

F.S.F. RIOJA

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 7-0

C.D.ORVINA

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA CAJASUR

 5-2

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

BURELA F.S.

 4-2

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 5-2

FEMESALA ELCHE

F.S. GIRONELLA

 6-2

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 21/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 2-7

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

RUBI F.S.

 3-4

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 5-2

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

F.S.F. RIOJA

 5-1

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

C.D.ORVINA

 2-12

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 3-5

BURELA F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 9-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 0-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 28/04/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 2-0

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 6-4

RUBI F.S.

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 2-2

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA CAJASUR

 2-2

F.S.F. RIOJA

BURELA F.S.

 5-2

C.D.ORVINA

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 4-3

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 5-4

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

FEMESALA ELCHE

 3-3

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 27  - Fecha: 12/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 5-6

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 6-1

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

RUBI F.S.

 1-8

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 2-2

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA  CAJASUR

F.S.F. RIOJA

 2-1

BURELA F.S.

C.D.ORVINA

 4-1

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 1-3

F.S. GIRONELLA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 3-0

FEMESALA ELCHE

 

Jornada: 28  - Fecha: 19/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 1-6

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 4-3

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

 9-0

RUBI F.S.

BURELA F.S.

 3-0

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 1-3

F.S.F. RIOJA

F.S. GIRONELLA

 6-1

C.D.ORVINA

FEMESALA ELCHE

 2-1

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

5 -3

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 

Jornada: 29  - Fecha: 26/05/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

 9-1

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

 5-4

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

 4-6

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA /CAJASUR

RUBI F.S.

 0-7

BURELA F.S.

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

 6-4

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

F.S.F. RIOJA

 3-2

F.S. GIRONELLA

C.D.ORVINA

 4-6

FEMESALA ELCHE

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.

 4-3

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 

Jornada: 30  - Fecha: 02/06/2012

Equipo Local

 

Equipo Visitante

PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.

 4-1

C.D. V.P. SOTO DEL REAL

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA CAJASUR

 4-3

F.S.F. MOSTOLES

BURELA F.S.

 4-1

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

ZARAGOZA 2002-F.S.

 6-4

RUBI F.S.

F.S. GIRONELLA

 3-2

VALLADOLID F.S.F. C.D.

FEMESALA ELCHE

 1-1

F.S.F. RIOJA

C.D. FUTSI NAVALCARNERO

 4-2

C.D.ORVINA

MAJADAHONDA F.S.F./AFAR 4

 4-4

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.