Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 2º 2014/15 PDF Imprimir E-mail

PRIMERA VUELTA

 

 

JORNADA 1

20/09/2014

 

CD Santa Rosa

 5-2

AE Vallirana

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Font Enamorats

 1-4

F.S. Castelldefels

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 2-0

AECS L´Hospitalet

Les Corts, A.E.

 2-1

CFS Femeni Centelles

Elche CF SAD

 6-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Rubi F.S.

 8-2

CD San Isidro

Descansa: Villena FS

JORNADA 2

27/09/2014

 

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 5-5

CD Santa Rosa

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-6

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

AECS L´Hospitalet

 2-4

Font Enamorats

CFS Femeni Centelles

 0-4

A.E. Penya Esplugues

C.F.S. Promoven

 2-5

Les Corts, A.E.

CD San Isidro

 2-3

Elche CF SAD

Villena F.S.

 2-7

Rubi F.S.

Descansa: AE Vallirana

JORNADA 3

04/10/2014

 

AE Vallirana

 4-0

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

CD Santa Rosa

 0-6

F.S. Castelldefels

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 6-1

AECS L´Hospitalet

Font Enamorats

 1-3

CFS Femeni Centelles

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 9-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Les Corts, A.E.

 0-3

CD San Isidro

Elche CF SAD

 4-2

Villena F.S.

Descansa: Rubi FS

JORNADA 4

11/10/2014

 

F.S. Castelldefels

 6-5

AE Vallirana

AECS L´Hospitalet

 4-4

CD Santa Rosa

CFS Femeni Centelles

 2-2

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.F.S. Promoven

 3-2

Font Enamorats

CD San Isidro

 3-1

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Villena F.S.

 2-5

Les Corts, A.E.

Rubi F.S.

 1-1

Elche CF SAD

Descansa: Feme Castellón

JORNADA 5

18/10/2014

 

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 1-4

F.S. Castelldefels

AE Vallirana

 1-0

AECS L´Hospitalet

CD Santa Rosa

 4-2

CFS Femeni Centelles

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Font Enamorats

 0-5

CD San Isidro

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 4-3

Villena F.S.

Les Corts, A.E.

 2-3

Rubi F.S.

Descansa:  Elche CF SAD

JORNADA 6

25/10/2014

 

AECS L´Hospitalet

 0-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

CFS Femeni Centelles

 1-1

AE Vallirana

C.F.S. Promoven

 5-3

CD Santa Rosa

CD San Isidro

 6-1

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Villena F.S.

 2-3

Font Enamorats

Rubi F.S.

 1-3

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Elche CF SAD

 7-0

Les Corts, A.E.

Descansa: FS Castelldefels

JORNADA 7

01/11/2014

 

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-2

AECS L´Hospitalet

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 2-0

CFS Femeni Centelles

AE Vallirana

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

CD Santa Rosa

 2-5

CD San Isidro

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-2

Villena F.S.

Font Enamorats

 0-2

Rubi F.S.

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 4-4

Elche CF SAD

Descansa: Les Corts AE

JORNADA 8

08/11/2014

 

CFS Femeni Centelles

1-3 

F.S. Castelldefels

C.F.S. Promoven

1-3 

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

CD San Isidro

 10-2

AE Vallirana

Villena F.S.

 3-2

CD Santa Rosa

Rubi F.S.

 3-1

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Elche CF SAD

1-0 

Font Enamorats

Les Corts, A.E.

 1-6

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Descansa: AECS L´Hospitalet

JORNADA 9

15/11/2014

 

AECS L´Hospitalet

 6-1

CFS Femeni Centelles

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 2-1

CD San Isidro

AE Vallirana

 1-4

Villena F.S.

CD Santa Rosa

 0-3

Rubi F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 0-3

Elche CF SAD

Font Enamorats

 4-6

Les Corts, A.E.

Descansa: AE Penya Esplugues

JORNADA 10

22/11/2014

 

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

AECS L´Hospitalet

CD San Isidro

 4-0

F.S. Castelldefels

Villena F.S.

 2-2

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Rubi F.S.

 4-0

AE Vallirana

Elche CF SAD

 3-1

CD Santa Rosa

Les Corts, A.E.

 2-5

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 3-0

Font Enamorats

Descansa: CFS Femení Centelles

JORNADA 11

29/11/2014

 

CFS Femeni Centelles

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

AECS L´Hospitalet

 2-3

CD San Isidro

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-3

Villena F.S.

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 0-1

Rubi F.S.

AE Vallirana

 1-5

Elche CF SAD

CD Santa Rosa

 1-4

Les Corts, A.E.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-1

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Descansa: Font del Enamorats CN Caldes

JORNADA 12

06/12/2014

 

CD San Isidro

 6-1

CFS Femeni Centelles

Villena F.S.

 0-3

AECS L´Hospitalet

Rubi F.S.

 5-1

F.S. Castelldefels

Elche CF SAD

 4-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Les Corts, A.E.

 4-5

AE Vallirana

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 9-0

CD Santa Rosa

Font Enamorats

 1-1

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Descansa: C.F.S. Promoven

JORNADA 13

13/12/2014

 

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

CD San Isidro

CFS Femeni Centelles

 4-1

Villena F.S.

AECS L´Hospitalet

 2-5

Rubi F.S.

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-4

Elche CF SAD

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 5-5

Les Corts, A.E.

AE Vallirana

 1-5

A.E. Penya Esplugues

CD Santa Rosa

 0-2

Font Enamorats

Descansa: AD Teldeportivo

JORNADA 14

20/12/2014

 

Villena F.S.

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Rubi F.S.

 11-3

CFS Femeni Centelles

Elche CF SAD

 3-3

AECS L´Hospitalet

Les Corts, A.E.

 1-3

F.S. Castelldefels

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 1-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Font Enamorats

 0-2

AE Vallirana

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 2-2

CD Santa Rosa

Descansa: CD San Isidro A

JORNADA 15

10/02/2015

 

CD San Isidro

 8-2

Villena F.S.

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

Rubi F.S.

CFS Femeni Centelles

 0-5

Elche CF SAD

AECS L´Hospitalet

 0-2

Les Corts, A.E.

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-4

A.E. Penya Esplugues

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 5-1

Font Enamorats

AE Vallirana

 3-6

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Descansa: CD Santa Rosa A

JORNADA 16

17/01/2015

 

AE Vallirana

 4-1

CD Santa Rosa

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 2-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-2

Font Enamorats

AECS L´Hospitalet

 1-1

A.E. Penya Esplugues

CFS Femeni Centelles

 3-2

Les Corts, A.E.

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

Elche CF SAD

CD San Isidro

 2-4

Rubi F.S.

Descansa: Villena FS

 

 

JORNADA 17

24/01/2015

 

CD Santa Rosa

 5-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 4-2

F.S. Castelldefels

Font Enamorats

 2-0

AECS L´Hospitalet

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 8-0

CFS Femeni Centelles

Les Corts, A.E.

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Elche CF SAD

 6-3

CD San Isidro

Rubi F.S.

 7-2

Villena F.S.

Descansa: AE Vallirana

JORNADA 18

31/01/2015

 

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 2-1

AE Vallirana

F.S. Castelldefels

 2-1

CD Santa Rosa

AECS L´Hospitalet

 2-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

CFS Femeni Centelles

 3-4

Font Enamorats

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

A.E. Penya Esplugues

CD San Isidro

 8-2

Les Corts, A.E.

Villena F.S.

 0-7

Elche CF SAD

Descansa: Rubi FS

JORNADA 19

07/02/2015

 

AE Vallirana

 4-3

F.S. Castelldefels

CD Santa Rosa

 4-2

AECS L´Hospitalet

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 8-2

CFS Femeni Centelles

Font Enamorats

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 2-3

CD San Isidro

Les Corts, A.E.

 2-1

Villena F.S.

Elche CF SAD

 5-1

Rubi F.S.

Descansa: Feme Castellón

 

 

JORNADA 20

14/02/2015

 

F.S. Castelldefels

 2-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

AECS L´Hospitalet

 4-1

AE Vallirana

CFS Femeni Centelles

 1-7

CD Santa Rosa

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

CD San Isidro

 4-0

Font Enamorats

Villena F.S.

 0-3

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Rubi F.S.

 4-1

Les Corts, A.E.

Descansa:  Elche CF SAD

JORNADA 21

21/02/2015

 

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 3-4

AECS L´Hospitalet

AE Vallirana

 6-1

CFS Femeni Centelles

CD Santa Rosa

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-2

CD San Isidro

Font Enamorats

 3-1

Villena F.S.

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 2-8

Rubi F.S.

Les Corts, A.E.

 1-6

Elche CF SAD

Descansa: FS Castelldefels

JORNADA 22

28/02/2015

 

AECS L´Hospitalet

 3-1

F.S. Castelldefels

CFS Femeni Centelles

 4-3

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

AE Vallirana

CD San Isidro

 5-2

CD Santa Rosa

Villena F.S.

 4-8

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Rubi F.S.

8-0 

Font Enamorats

Elche CF SAD

 4-1

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Descansa: Les Corts AE

JORNADA 23

14/03/2014

 

F.S. Castelldefels

 3-4

CFS Femeni Centelles

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

AE Vallirana

 1-11

CD San Isidro

CD Santa Rosa

 5-3

Villena F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 1-5

Rubi F.S.

Font Enamorats

 1-4

Elche CF SAD

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 3-1

Les Corts, A.E.

Descansa: AECS L´Hospitalet

JORNADA 24

21/03/2015

 

CFS Femeni Centelles

 4-1

AECS L´Hospitalet

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

F.S. Castelldefels

CD San Isidro

 5-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Villena F.S.

 5-3

AE Vallirana

Rubi F.S.

 6-1

CD Santa Rosa

Elche CF SAD

 2-0

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Les Corts, A.E.

 3-0

Font Enamorats

Descansa: AE Penya Esplugues

JORNADA 25

28/03/2015

 

AECS L´Hospitalet

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

F.S. Castelldefels

 5-8

CD San Isidro

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 3-3

Villena F.S.

AE Vallirana

 1-6

Rubi F.S.

CD Santa Rosa

 1-4

Elche CF SAD

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 5-2

Les Corts, A.E.

Font Enamorats

 0-3

A.E. Penya Esplugues

Descansa: CFS Femení Centelles

JORNADA 26

11/04/2015

 

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

CFS Femeni Centelles

CD San Isidro

 3-2

AECS L´Hospitalet

Villena F.S.

 4-6

F.S. Castelldefels

Rubi F.S.

 10-1

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

Elche CF SAD

 3-1

AE Vallirana

Les Corts, A.E.

 7-6

CD Santa Rosa

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 2-2

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Descansa: Font del Enamorats CN Caldes

JORNADA 27

18/04/2015

 

CFS Femeni Centelles

 1-8

CD San Isidro

AECS L´Hospitalet

 5-3

Villena F.S.

F.S. Castelldefels

 1-3

Rubi F.S.

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 2-4

Elche CF SAD

AE Vallirana

 4-1

Les Corts, A.E.

CD Santa Rosa

 3-4

A.E. Penya Esplugues

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-0

Font Enamorats

Descansa: C.F.S. Promoven

JORNADA 28

25/04/2015

 

CD San Isidro

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Villena F.S.

 4-5

CFS Femeni Centelles

Rubi F.S.

 5-2

AECS L´Hospitalet

Elche CF SAD

 4-4

F.S. Castelldefels

Les Corts, A.E.

 4-0

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 1-1

AE Vallirana

Font Enamorats

 4-2

CD Santa Rosa

Descansa: A.D. Teldeportivo

JORNADA 29

02/05/2015

 

C.F.S. Promoven

 0-4

Villena F.S.

CFS Femeni Centelles

 0-4

Rubi F.S.

AECS L´Hospitalet

 1-2

Elche CF SAD

F.S. Castelldefels

 4-3

Les Corts, A.E.

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

 1-1

A.E. Penya Esplugues

AE Vallirana

 2-4

Font Enamorats

CD Santa Rosa

 0-3

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Descansa: CD San Isidro A

JORNADA 30

09/05/2015

 

Villena F.S.

 3-8

CD San Isidro

Rubi F.S.

 4-0

C.F.S. Promoven

Elche CF SAD

 4-0

CFS Femeni Centelles

Les Corts, A.E.

 4-3

AECS L´Hospitalet

A.E. Penya Esplugues

 6-1

F.S. Castelldefels

Font Enamorats

 1-5

FEME Castellón C.F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 3-3

AE Vallirana

Descansa: CD Santa Rosa A