Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 1º 2014/15 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Miércoles, 10 de Septiembre de 2014 07:57

PRIMERA VUELTA

 

 

JORNADA 1

18/10/2014

 

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-0

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

CDFS. San Bernabé

 0-3

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Flaviobriga F.S

 3-7

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

San Viator 78

 0-3

Intersala Promises

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 5-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

JORNADA 2

25/10/2014

 

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 2-3

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 5-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

3-2 

CDFS. San Bernabé

Intersala Promises

 11-0

Flaviobriga F.S

C.F.S. Calceatense

 3-2

San Viator 78

JORNADA 3

08/11/2014

 

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 1-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-2

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

CDFS. San Bernabé

 2-4

Intersala Promises

Flaviobriga F.S

 2-8

C.F.S. Calceatense

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 3-1

San Viator 78

JORNADA 4

15/11/2014

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-1

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

4-1

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

Intersala Promises

 6-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-0

CDFS. San Bernabé

San Viator 78

 6-0

Flaviobriga F.S

JORNADA 5

22/11/2014

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 5-3

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 2-7

Intersala Promises

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 5-4

C.F.S. Calceatense

CDFS. San Bernabé

 1-0

San Viator 78

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 14-0

Flaviobriga F.S

JORNADA 6

29/11/2014

 

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 4-4

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Intersala Promises

 4-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 4-2

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

San Viator 78

 4-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Flaviobriga F.S

 0-5

CDFS. San Bernabé

J0RNADA 7

20/12/2014

 

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 3-5

Intersala Promises

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-0

C.F.S. Calceatense

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 0-6

San Viator 78

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 5-0

Flaviobriga F.S

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 4-1

CDFS. San Bernabé

JORNADA 8

17/01/2015

 

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 7-6

Intersala Promises

C.F.S. Calceatense

 6-4

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

San Viator 78

 1-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Flaviobriga F.S

 0-5

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

CDFS. San Bernabé

 6-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

JORNADA 9

24/01/2015

 

Intersala Promises

 4-4

C.F.S. Calceatense

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 4-0

San Viator 78

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 7-1

Flaviobriga F.S

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 3-3

CDFS. San Bernabé

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 2-5

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

SEGUNDA VUELTA

 

 

JORNADA 10

31/01/2015

 

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 2-1

Stilo Kirol Kluba

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 4-0

CDFS. San Bernabé

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 12-0

Flaviobriga F.S

Intersala Promises

 3-1

San Viator 78

C.F.S. Calceatense

 4-6

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

JORNADA 11

 

42042

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 6-1

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

CDFS. San Bernabé

 3-3

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

Flaviobriga F.S

 1-6

Intersala Promises

San Viator 78

 3-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

JORNADA 12

21/02/2015

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 4-0

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 2-4

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Intersala Promises

 5-3

CDFS. San Bernabé

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-2

Flaviobriga F.S

San Viator 78

 2-9

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

JORNADA 13

28/02/2015

 

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 6-6

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 2-6

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-5

Intersala Promises

CDFS. San Bernabé

4-3 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Flaviobriga F.S

 0-2

San Viator 78

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

14/03/2015

 

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 0-5

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Intersala Promises

 9-2

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 3-2

Stilo Kirol Kluba

San Viator 78

 2-3

CDFS. San Bernabé

Flaviobriga F.S

 1-5

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

JORNADA 15

21/03/2015

 

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 5-2

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 4-5

Intersala Promises

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 2-5

C.F.S. Calceatense

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 1-1

San Viator 78

CDFS. San Bernabé

 2-2

Flaviobriga F.S

JORNADA 16

28/03/2015

 

Intersala Promises

 7-3

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

San Viator 78

 8-2

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

Flaviobriga F.S

 3-4

Stilo Kirol Kluba

CDFS. San Bernabé

 3-1

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

JORNADA 17

18/04/2015

 

Intersala Promises

 2-2

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 8-4

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-0

San Viator 78

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 4-2

Flaviobriga F.S

Stilo Kirol Kluba

 3-3

CDFS. San Bernabé

JORNADA 18

25/04/2015

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

 1-5

Intersala Promises

San Viator 78

 3-5

Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

Flaviobriga F.S

 0-10

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

CDFS. San Bernabé

 5-4

Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 5-3

Stilo Kirol Kluba