Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 4º 2013/14 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 16 de Julio de 2013 15:56

Calendario Grupo 4º 2013/14

 

Primera Vuelta

 

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 05/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. San Isidro "A" 1-5  A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Unami C.P.  2-2 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  1-0 Leganes Masdeporte
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  4-2 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
C.D. Chiloeches  7-0 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-5 A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 12/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Escuelas Municipales De Alovera  6-2 C.D. San Isidro "A"
Leganes Masdeporte  1-2 Unami C.P.
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  1-5 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  2-4 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  3-3 C.D. Chiloeches
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  2-2 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 19/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  4-2 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
C.D. San Isidro "A" 2-2  Leganes Masdeporte
Unami C.P. 4-2  C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  6-1 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  0-2 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
C.D. Chiloeches 5 - 6 Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 26/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leganes Masdeporte 3-1  A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  3-1 C.D. San Isidro "A"
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  2-5 Unami C.P.
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  2-3 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  6-5 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-6 C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 02/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Escuelas Municipales De Alovera 1-2  Leganes Masdeporte
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  1-3 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
C.D. San Isidro "A"  10-4 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Unami C.P. 5-0  A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  9-2 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F. 3-0  Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 09/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero 4-1  Escuelas Municipales De Alover
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  2-8 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  5-1 C.D. San Isidro "A"
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  1-5 Unami C.P.
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  0-6 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
C.D. Chiloeches  4-3 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 16/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leganes Masdeporte 7-1  C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  5-2 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  1-2 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
C.D. San Isidro "A"  1-3 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
Unami C.P.  3-1 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  3-2 C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 23/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-9 Leganes Masdeporte
A.D. Club Teldeportivo 5-3  Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  2-4 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-2 C.D. San Isidro "A"
C.D. Chiloeches  3-3 Unami C.P.
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  0-1 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 30/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero 6-1  A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Leganes Masdeporte  5-3 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Escuelas Municipales De Alovera  2-3 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  6-1 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
C.D. San Isidro "A"  2-2 C.D. Chiloeches
Unami C.P.  2-2 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 07/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Club Teldeportivo 4-2  C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  1-3 Leganes Masdeporte
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-6 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
C.D. Chiloeches  5-3 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  1-1 C.D. San Isidro "A"
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  2-3 Unami C.P.

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 14/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  3-5 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  6-0 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
Leganes Masdeporte  7-0 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
Escuelas Municipales De Alover 1-5 C.D. Chiloeches
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  2-3 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
C.D. San Isidro "A"  3-7 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 21/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  4-5 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  1-10 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
C.D. Chiloeches  5-7 Leganes Masdeporte
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  7-4 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4 2-3  A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Unami C.P.  4-1 C.D. San Isidro "A"

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 11/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Club Teldeportivo 4 - 2 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  6-2 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero 6-5  C.D. Chiloeches
Leganes Masdeporte  6-2 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  1-3 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  1-7 Unami C.P.

 

Segunda Vuelta

 

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 18/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  7-0 C.D. San Isidro "A"
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  2-1 Unami C.P.
Leganes Masdeporte  5-4 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  3-3 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-7 C.D. Chiloeches
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  2-2 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 01/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. San Isidro "A"  1-2 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Unami C.P.  1-2 Leganes Masdeporte
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  4-2 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  1-0 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
C.D. Chiloeches  3-6 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-2 Leis Pontevedra F.S.

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 08/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  2-0 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Leganes Masdeporte  9-1 C.D. San Isidro "A"
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  1-2 Unami C.P.
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-3 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  2-2 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  4-8 C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 15/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  3-3 Leganes Masdeporte
C.D. San Isidro "A"  1-1 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
Unami C.P.  7-1 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  6-0 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F. 3-1 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
C.D. Chiloeches  8-5 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 22/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leganes Masdeporte  4-3 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  4-1 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-2 C.D. San Isidro "A"
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  5-4 Unami C.P.
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  0-6 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  4-3 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 01/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  0-3 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  3-1 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
C.D. San Isidro "A"  3-6 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Unami C.P.  6-3 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  11-0 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  4-2 C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 15/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  2-8 Leganes Masdeporte
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-1 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  2-2 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  1-3 C.D. San Isidro "A"
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  1-2 Unami C.P.
C.D. Chiloeches  2-5 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 22/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leganes Masdeporte  11-1 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  1-3 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  0-1 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
C.D. San Isidro "A"  1-3 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
Unami C.P. 3-5  C.D. Chiloeches
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  8-1 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 29/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  1-3 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  0-1 Leganes Masdeporte
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  5-5 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-4 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
C.D. Chiloeches  2-5 C.D. San Isidro "A"
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  3-4 Unami C.P.

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 05/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  3-4 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Leganes Masdeporte  2-5 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
Escuelas Municipales De Alovera  5-3 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  3 -6 C.D. Chiloeches
C.D. San Isidro "A"  3-2 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
Unami C.P.  1-4 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 12/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  3-0 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  0-3 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  4-11 Leganes Masdeporte
C.D. Chiloeches  4-3 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  4-2 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  4-3 C.D. San Isidro "A"

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 26/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"  3-5 Leis Pontevedra F.S.
C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero  4-2 Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"
Leganes Masdeporte 6-5  C.D. Chiloeches
Escuelas Municipales De Alover  5-4 A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.
A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu  2-4 Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4
C.D. San Isidro "A"  2-1 Unami C.P.

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 03/05/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Leis Pontevedra F.S.  1-1 A.D. Club Teldeportivo
Union Tres Cantos F.S. "A"  2-2 A.D. Casar De Caceres "A"
C.D. Chiloeches  0-4 C.D. Futsi Navalcarnero
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.  2-4 Leganes Masdeporte
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4  5-7 Escuelas Municipales De Alover
Unami C.P.  1-3 A.D.A.E. Simancas F.S.-Codesu