Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 2º 2013/14 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 16 de Julio de 2013 15:56

Calendario Grupo 2º 2013/14

 

Primera Vuelta

 

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 05/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Descansa   A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  2-5 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
F.S. Castelldefels  5-4 C.D. Arenys De Munt
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  1-8 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
A.E. Penya Esplugues  6-4 Les Corts, A.E.
Intersala Promises 1-2 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 12/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"   Descansa
C.D. Arenys De Munt 8-0  Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  2-3 F.S. Castelldefels
Les Corts, A.E.  4-1 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Rubi F.S.  5-1 Intersala Promises
San Viator '78  2-4

AE Penya Esplugues

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 19/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  4-2 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Descansa   C.D. Arenys De Munt
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  6-8 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
F.S. Castelldefels  3-3 Les Corts, A.E.
CFS Centelles 3-4 San Viator '78
A.E. Penya Esplugues  1-4 Rubi F.S.

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 26/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Arenys De Munt  5-4 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Feme Castellon C.F.S.   Descansa
Les Corts, A.E.  8-2 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
Rubi F.S. 4-0  C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Intersala Promises  1-5 A.E. Penya Esplugues
San Viator '78 4-4 FS Castelledefels

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 02/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A" 2-2  C.D. Arenys De Munt
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  2-2 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
Descansa   Les Corts, A.E.
F.S. Castelldefels 4-7  Rubi F.S.
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles 5-4  Intersala Promises
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D. "A" 1-9 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 09/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  5-1 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Les Corts, A.E.  7-3 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Rubi F.S. 5-1  Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
Intersala Promises  5-6 F.S. Castelldefels
A.E. Penya Esplugues  6-0 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
San Viator '78 Descansa

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 16/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Arenys De Munt  3-4 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  3-10 Les Corts, A.E.
Descansa   Rubi F.S.
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A" 4-4  Intersala Promises
F.S. Castelldefels  2-3 A.E. Penya Esplugues
AD Sala Zaragoza FS 2-5 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 23/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Les Corts, A.E. 2-7  C.D. Arenys De Munt
Rubi F.S.  1-3 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Intersala Promises   Descansa
A.E. Penya Esplugues  5-3 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  5-8 F.S. Castelldefels
San Viator '78 3-2 Hospitalet Bellsport FS "A"

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 30/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Feme Castellon C.F.S. 4-4  Les Corts, A.E.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  0-3 Rubi F.S.
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  0-4 Intersala Promises
Descansa   A.E. Penya Esplugues
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A" 4-6  C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
CD Arenys de Munt 3-1 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 07/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Rubi F.S. 5-0  C.D. Arenys De Munt
Intersala Promises  2-1 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
A.E. Penya Esplugues 5-1  A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles   Descansa
F.S. Castelldefels  7-4 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
San Viator '78 3-1 Feme Castellón CFSF

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 14/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  3-1 Rubi F.S.
C.D. Arenys De Munt  0-5 Intersala Promises
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  0-2 A.E. Penya Esplugues
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  3-1 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Descansa   F.S. Castelldefels
Les Corts AE 5-2 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 21/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Rubi F.S. 5-1  Les Corts, A.E.
Intersala Promises  3-2 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
A.E. Penya Esplugues  3-3 C.D. Arenys De Munt
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  4-0 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
F.S. Castelldefels  2-1 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"   Descansa

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 11/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Les Corts, A.E.  3-2 Intersala Promises
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  3-3 A.E. Penya Esplugues
C.D. Arenys De Munt  4-2 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A" 2-4  F.S. Castelldefels
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  4-1 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
San Viator '78 1-3 Rubí F.S.

 

Segunda Vuelta

 

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 18/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.   Descansa
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  4-3 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
C.D. Arenys De Munt  2-2 F.S. Castelldefels
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  4-2 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Les Corts, A.E.  3-1 A.E. Penya Esplugues
San Viator '78 3-2 Intersala Promises

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 01/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Descansa   Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  7-3 C.D. Arenys De Munt
F.S. Castelldefels  2-4 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  3-5 Les Corts, A.E.
Intersala Promises  2-2 Rubi F.S.
A.E. Penya Esplugues 1-2 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 08/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  0-1 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
C.D. Arenys De Munt   Descansa
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  6-5 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
Les Corts, A.E.  3-2 F.S. Castelldefels
Rubi F.S.  4-0 A.E. Penya Esplugues
San Viator '78 2-5 C.F.S. Femení Centelles

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 15/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  0-2 C.D. Arenys De Munt
Descansa   Feme Castellon C.F.S.
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  5-5 Les Corts, A.E.
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  3-4 Rubi F.S.
A.E. Penya Esplugues  3-2 Intersala Promises
F.S. Castelldefels 4-3 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 22/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Arenys De Munt  6-2 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  2-1 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Les Corts, A.E.   Descansa
Rubi F.S.  5-1 F.S. Castelldefels
Intersala Promises  9-1 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
San Viator '78 6-0 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D. "A"

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 01/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  2-1 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  5-5 Les Corts, A.E.
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  0-4 Rubi F.S.
F.S. Castelldefels  8-2 Intersala Promises
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  2-1 A.E. Penya Esplugues
Descansa San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 15/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  2-4 C.D. Arenys De Munt
Les Corts, A.E.  4-0 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Rubi F.S.   Descansa
Intersala Promises  5-2 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
A.E. Penya Esplugues  7-7 F.S. Castelldefels
San Viator '78 2-3 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 22/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Arenys De Munt  6-3 Les Corts, A.E.
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  5-4 Rubi F.S.
Descansa   Intersala Promises
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  2-4 A.E. Penya Esplugues
F.S. Castelldefels  3-1 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A" 3-4 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 29/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Les Corts, A.E.  4-3 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
Rubi F.S.  4-1 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Intersala Promises  2-4 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
A.E. Penya Esplugues   Descansa
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  4-1 Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"
San Viator '78 3-2 C.D. Arenys de Munt

 

Jornada: 23  - Fecha: 05/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Arenys De Munt  2-4 Rubi F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  3-6 Intersala Promises
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.  1-3 A.E. Penya Esplugues
Descansa   C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  2-4 F.S. Castelldefels
Feme Castellón C.F.S. 5-3 San Viator '78

 

Jornada: 24  - Fecha: 12/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Rubi F.S.  8-3 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
Intersala Promises  5-2 C.D. Arenys De Munt
A.E. Penya Esplugues  9-1 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  2-9 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
F.S. Castelldefels   Descansa
San Viator '78 5-3 Les Corts A.E.

 

Jornada: 25  - Fecha: 26/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Les Corts, A.E.  3-5 Rubi F.S.
Feme Castellon C.F.S.  3-2 Intersala Promises
C.D. Arenys De Munt  6-7 A.E. Penya Esplugues
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"  2-2 C.F.S. Femeni Centelles
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 5-4  F.S. Castelldefels
Descansa   Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"

 

Jornada: 26  - Fecha: 03/05/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Intersala Promises  6-5 Les Corts, A.E.
A.E. Penya Esplugues  7-2 Feme Castellon C.F.S.
C.F.S. Femeni Centelles  4-3 C.D. Arenys De Munt
F.S. Castelldefels  5-2 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. "A"
Caspe-Polideportivo A.D "A"  4-2 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.
Rubí F.S. 3-3 San Viator '78