Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 1º 2013/14 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 16 de Julio de 2013 15:55

Calendario Grupo 1º 2013/14

 

Jornada: 1  - Fecha: 05/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  3-3 Guarnizo Fsf
C.F.S. Calceatense  5-3 Stilo Berrio F.K.
FISOBER F.S.F.  3-2 A Fervenza F.S.F.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  5-3 Ordizia K.E.
Flaviobriga F.S.  2-1 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.

 

Jornada: 2  - Fecha: 12/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Stilo Berrio F.K.  0-3 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
A Fervenza F.S.F.  2-3 C.F.S. Calceatense
Ordizia K.E.  6-1 FISOBER F.S.F.
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  0-10 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra 3-1  Flaviobriga F.S.

 

Jornada: 3  - Fecha: 19/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Guarnizo Fsf 2-1  Stilo Berrio F.K.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  5-2 A Fervenza F.S.F.
C.F.S. Calceatense  1-11 Ordizia K.E.
FISOBER F.S.F.  4 - 4 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  5-0 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra

 

Jornada: 4  - Fecha: 26/10/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A Fervenza F.S.F.  0-2 Guarnizo Fsf
Ordizia K.E.  1-0 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S. 0-1  C.F.S. Calceatense
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra 5-6 FISOBER F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  0-8 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada: 5  - Fecha: 09/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Stilo Berrio F.K. 4-1  A Fervenza F.S.F.
Guarnizo Fsf  2-3 Ordizia K.E.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  4-0 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
C.F.S. Calceatense 4-3  C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
FISOBER F.S.F. 7-2  Flaviobriga F.S.

 

Jornada: 6  - Fecha: 16/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Ordizia K.E. 3-2  Stilo Berrio F.K.
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  1-5 Guarnizo Fsf
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  0-3 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Flaviobriga F.S.  2-4 C.F.S. Calceatense
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  3-1 FISOBER F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 7  - Fecha: 23/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A Fervenza F.S.F. 0-5  Ordizia K.E.
Stilo Berrio F.K.  6-2 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Guarnizo Fsf  4-2 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  4-0 Flaviobriga F.S.
C.F.S. Calceatense  1-5 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 30/11/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S. 3-3  A Fervenza F.S.F.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  5-4 Stilo Berrio F.K.
Flaviobriga F.S.  1-9 Guarnizo Fsf
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  2-0 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
FISOBER F.S.F.  2-4 C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Jornada: 9  - Fecha: 21/12/2013
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Ordizia K.E. 4-1  Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
A Fervenza F.S.F.  1-4 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
Stilo Berrio F.K.  2-2 Flaviobriga F.S.
Guarnizo Fsf  3-5 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  4-2 FISOBER F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 10  - Fecha: 11/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  1-5 Ordizia K.E.
Flaviobriga F.S.  0-2 A Fervenza F.S.F.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  3-0 Stilo Berrio F.K.
FISOBER F.S.F. 3-2  Guarnizo Fsf
C.F.S. Calceatense  4-2 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Jornada: 11  - Fecha: 18/01/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  3-2 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
Ordizia K.E.  8-1 Flaviobriga F.S.
A Fervenza F.S.F.  0-3 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
Stilo Berrio F.K.  7-1 FISOBER F.S.F.
Guarnizo Fsf  4-4 C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Segunda Vuelta

 

Jornada: 12  - Fecha: 01/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Guarnizo Fsf  3-5 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Stilo Berrio F.K.  4-5 C.F.S. Calceatense
A Fervenza F.S.F.  3-3 FISOBER F.S.F.
Ordizia K.E. 4 - 4 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  3-1 Flaviobriga F.S.

 

Jornada: 13  - Fecha: 08/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  3-2 Stilo Berrio F.K.
C.F.S. Calceatense  5-1 A Fervenza F.S.F.
FISOBER F.S.F.  2-7 Ordizia K.E.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  10-2 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  0-4 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra

 

Jornada: 14  - Fecha: 15/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Stilo Berrio F.K.  0-2 Guarnizo Fsf
A Fervenza F.S.F.  1-5 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Ordizia K.E.  7-2 C.F.S. Calceatense
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  3-4 FISOBER F.S.F.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  1-10 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada: 15  - Fecha: 22/02/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Guarnizo Fsf  7-0 A Fervenza F.S.F.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  7-2 Ordizia K.E.
C.F.S. Calceatense  0-5 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
FISOBER F.S.F.  4-2 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  13-0 Flaviobriga F.S.

 

Jornada: 16  - Fecha: 01/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A Fervenza F.S.F.  2-1 Stilo Berrio F.K.
Ordizia K.E.  5-1 Guarnizo Fsf
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  2-2 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  2-0 C.F.S. Calceatense
Flaviobriga F.S.  1-3 FISOBER F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 17  - Fecha: 15/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Stilo Berrio F.K.  2-5 Ordizia K.E.
Guarnizo Fsf  6-3 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  5-3 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
C.F.S. Calceatense  11-1 Flaviobriga F.S.
FISOBER F.S.F.  0-3 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada: 18  - Fecha: 22/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Ordizia K.E.  6-0 A Fervenza F.S.F.
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  4-2 Stilo Berrio F.K.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  4-3 Guarnizo Fsf
Flaviobriga F.S.  1-5 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  9-4 C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Jornada: 19  - Fecha: 29/03/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
A Fervenza F.S.F.  2-2 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Stilo Berrio F.K.  2-3 C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
Guarnizo Fsf  8-1 Flaviobriga F.S.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  2-2 C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
C.F.S. Calceatense  4-5 FISOBER F.S.F.

 

Jornada: 20  - Fecha: 05/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.  1-1 Ordizia K.E.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  4-2 A Fervenza F.S.F.
Flaviobriga F.S.  2-4 Stilo Berrio F.K.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  4-1 Guarnizo Fsf
FISOBER F.S.F.  1-9 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Jornada: 21  - Fecha: 12/04/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Ordizia K.E. 6-0  C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra
A Fervenza F.S.F.  5-2 Flaviobriga F.S.
Stilo Berrio F.K. 0-4  C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.
Guarnizo Fsf  3-0 FISOBER F.S.F.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.  3-2 C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Jornada: 22  - Fecha: 03/05/2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra  1-1 Club Cuatro Arcos Logroño F.S.
Flaviobriga F.S.  0-4 Ordizia K.E.
C.F. Sala Bilbo - Tecuni Bilbo F.S.  7-0 A Fervenza F.S.F.
FISOBER F.S.F.  3-1 Stilo Berrio F.K.
C.F.S. Calceatense  2-4 Guarnizo Fsf