Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 4º 2018/19 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 11 de Septiembre de 2018 10:46

Calendario Grupo 4º 2018/19

Segunda División Femenina Sala

Grupo 4

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 6-7

C.D. Chiloeches

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 5 - 2

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 4 - 0

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

2 - 1 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 7 -2

Malagon

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 0-5

Colmenarejo

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 6-1

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 5-3

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Unami C.P.

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Malagon

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Colmenarejo

 

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D. Chiloeches

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

Unami C.P.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Malagon

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Colmenarejo

 

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 20-10-2018

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Unami C.P.

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Colmenarejo

Malagon

 

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 27-10-2018

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

Unami C.P.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Colmenarejo

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Malagon

 

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 03-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Unami C.P.

 

Colmenarejo

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Malagon

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 10-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

Unami C.P.

Colmenarejo

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Malagon

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 17-11-2018

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Colmenarejo

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Malagon

Unami C.P.

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 24-11-2018

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Colmenarejo

 

C.D. Chiloeches

Malagon

 

Unami C.P.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

Colmenarejo

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

Malagon

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Unami C.P.

 

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 08-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Colmenarejo

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Malagon

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Unami C.P.

 

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 15-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

Colmenarejo

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Malagon

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Unami C.P.

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 22-12-2018

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Colmenarejo

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Malagon

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Unami C.P.

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

Colmenarejo

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

Malagon

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

Unami C.P.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Colmenarejo

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Malagon

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Unami C.P.

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Unami C.P.

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

Malagon

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Colmenarejo

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Unami C.P.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

Malagon

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Colmenarejo

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Chiloeches

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Unami C.P.

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Malagon

 

Colmenarejo

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-02-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

Unami C.P.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

Malagon

Colmenarejo

 

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Unami C.P.

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Colmenarejo

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Malagon

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D. Chiloeches

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Unami C.P.

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

Colmenarejo

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Malagon

 

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019

RESULTADOS

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Colmenarejo

Unami C.P.

 

Malagon

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D. Chiloeches

Colmenarejo

 

Unami C.P.

Malagon

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 30-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

Colmenarejo

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

Malagon

C.D. Chiloeches

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Unami C.P.

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Colmenarejo

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

Malagon

 

C.D. Chiloeches

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Unami C.P.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Colmenarejo

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

Malagon

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Unami C.P.

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019

RESULTADOS

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

Colmenarejo

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

Malagon

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D. Chiloeches

Unami C.P.

 

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 04-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

Colmenarejo

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

Malagon

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

Unami C.P.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

 

C.D. Chiloeches

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 11-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

 

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

 

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

Colmenarejo

 

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

Malagon

 

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

 

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

 

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

Unami C.P.

 

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"

C.D. Chiloeches

 

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 18-05-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas

Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4

 

Colmenarejo

C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala

 

Malagon

C.D. Universidad De Salamanca

 

A.D. Club Teldeportivo

ADAE Simancas - Onetec

 

C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando

C.D.E. Mora F.S.

 

Unami C.P.

Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.

 

C.D. Chiloeches

C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real

 

A.D. Alcorcón F.S.

C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"