Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 1º 2018/19 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 11 de Septiembre de 2018 10:44

Segunda División Femenina Sala

Grupo 1

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018

RESULTADOS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

O Fisgon Futsal

 0-4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 9-0

Descansa

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 6-3

U.D. Mutilvera

Rodiles FS

 2-5

Ourense Envialia "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-0

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.D.Orvina

1-1 

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 8-3

O Fisgon Futsal

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-5

C.F.S. Calceatense

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 5-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-12

A Fervenza FS

Descansa

 

Rodiles FS

Bilbo F.S.

 1-7

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 3-1

C.D.Orvina

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-6

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

O Fisgon Futsal

 3-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 6-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

A Fervenza FS

 9-1

Descansa

Rodiles FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-1

U.D. Mutilvera

C.D.Orvina

 0-2

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-2

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 20-10-2018

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 5-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-9

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-0

A Fervenza FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 4-1

Rodiles FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-5

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Descansa

 

C.D.Orvina

Bilbo F.S.

 2-9

Ourense Envialia "B"

U.D. Mutilvera

 3-0

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 27-10-2018

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

C.F.S. Calceatense

 7-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

A Fervenza FS

 3-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Rodiles FS

 3-5

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 7-1

Descansa

C.D.Orvina

 

Bilbo F.S.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 5-1

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 4-0

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 03-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 2-3

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-4

A Fervenza FS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 2-2

Rodiles FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 0-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-4

C.D.Orvina

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-4

Ourense Envialia "A"

Descansa

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Bilbo F.S.

 0-5

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 10-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 5-3

O Fisgon Futsal

A Fervenza FS

 6-0

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Rodiles FS

 5-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.D.Orvina

 3-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 6-0

Descansa

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 0-5

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 17-11-2018

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 3-3

A Fervenza FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Rodiles FS

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 0-5

C.D.Orvina

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-2

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-2

U.D. Mutilvera

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-1

Bilbo F.S.

Descansa

 

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 24-11-2018

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

A Fervenza FS

 1-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

Rodiles FS

 0-0

O Fisgon Futsal

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.D.Orvina

 3-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

U.D. Mutilvera

 1-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Bilbo F.S.

 4-6

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Descansa

 

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-12-2018

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 2-0

Rodiles FS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 12-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-1

C.D.Orvina

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-6

Ourense Envialia "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-3

U.D. Mutilvera

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-1

Bilbo F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 7-4

Descansa

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 08-12-2018

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Rodiles FS

 1-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 2-5

C.F.S. Calceatense

C.D.Orvina

 1-3

O Fisgon Futsal

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

U.D. Mutilvera

 4-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Bilbo F.S.

 3-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Descansa

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-6

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 15-12-2018

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 3-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

A Fervenza FS

 2-2

C.D.Orvina

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 5-1

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 9-1

U.D. Mutilvera

O Fisgon Futsal

 0-2

Bilbo F.S.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 3-0

Descansa

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 9-1

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 22-12-2018

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 1-0

A Fervenza FS

C.D.Orvina

 2-1

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 2-8

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D. Mutilvera

 4-2

O Fisgon Futsal

Bilbo F.S.

 1-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Descansa

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-2

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-0

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 1-2

C.D.Orvina

Rodiles FS

 2-3

Ourense Envialia "A"

A Fervenza FS

 2-4

U.D. Mutilvera

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 0-3

Bilbo F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 15-2

Descansa

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 7-7

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-3

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.D.Orvina

 3-4

Rodiles FS

Ourense Envialia "A"

 4-1

A Fervenza FS

U.D. Mutilvera

 1-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 0-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

Descansa

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 5-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 3-0

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 5-0

O Fisgon Futsal

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 6-1

C.F.S. Calceatense

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-6

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Descansa

 

A Fervenza FS

Bilbo F.S.

 2-4

Rodiles FS

U.D. Mutilvera

 5-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-4

C.D.Orvina

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 2-5

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-3

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

O Fisgon Futsal

 3-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.F.S. Calceatense

 1-5

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 9-1

Descansa

A Fervenza FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Rodiles FS

 4-0

U.D. Mutilvera

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-2

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.D.Orvina

 4-2

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-02-2019

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 4-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-2

A Fervenza FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 0-3

Rodiles FS

Descansa

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 1-7

C.D.Orvina

U.D. Mutilvera

 2-0

Ourense Envialia "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 5-0

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

O Fisgón Futsal

 2-5

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 5-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

A Fervenza FS

 2-4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Rodiles FS

 2-2

Descansa

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

C.D.Orvina

 5-2

U.D. Mutilvera

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-5

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

O Fisgon Futsal

 0-5

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 2-7

A Fervenza FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-1

Rodiles FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 6-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-9

C.D.Orvina

Descansa

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 2-5

U.D. Mutilvera

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 0-1

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 4-0

O Fisgón Futsal

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 7-0

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 2-3

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Rodiles FS

 6-2

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.D.Orvina

 5-0

Descansa

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

U.D. Mutilvera

 8-0

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 1-6

A Fervenza FS

O Fisgón Futsal

 4-2

Rodiles FS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 2-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-2

C.D.Orvina

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 7-2

Ourense Envialia "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-3

U.D. Mutilvera

Descansa

 

Bilbo F.S.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 4-0

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

A Fervenza FS

 3-10

O Fisgon Futsal

Rodiles FS

 5-1

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 6-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.D.Orvina

 2-4

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-3

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

U.D. Mutilvera

 5-2

Descansa

Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 30-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 4-3

Rodiles FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 5-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 2-2

C.D.Orvina

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 0-4

Ourense Envialia "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 2-1

U.D. Mutilvera

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-5

Bilbo F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-2

Descansa

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

A Fervenza FS

 1-4

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Rodiles FS

 2-11

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-2

O Fisgon Futsal

C.D.Orvina

 3-1

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

U.D. Mutilvera

 2-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Bilbo F.S.

 1-4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Descansa

 

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

A Fervenza FS

 3-3

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-1

C.D.Orvina

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-7

Ourense Envialia "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 2-5

U.D. Mutilvera

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 2-4

Bilbo F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 3-1

Descansa

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 6-1

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Rodiles FS

 

A Fervenza FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.D.Orvina

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

O Fisgon Futsal

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Bilbo F.S.

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Descansa

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 04-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Rodiles FS

 

C.D.Orvina

A Fervenza FS

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

U.D. Mutilvera

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Bilbo F.S.

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Descansa

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 11-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Rodiles FS

C.D.Orvina

 

A Fervenza FS

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Bilbo F.S.

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Descansa

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 18-05-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.Orvina

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Rodiles FS

 

U.D. Mutilvera

A Fervenza FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Descansa

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

O Fisgon Futsal

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.