Apo Leu - ACFSF

Banner
Banner
Calendario Grupo 1º 2018/19 PDF Imprimir E-mail
Martes, 11 de Septiembre de 2018 10:44

Segunda División Femenina Sala

Grupo 1

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018

RESULTADOS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

O Fisgon Futsal

 0-4

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 9-0

Descansa

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 6-3

U.D. Mutilvera

Rodiles FS

 2-5

Ourense Envialia "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-0

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.D.Orvina

1-1 

Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 8-3

O Fisgon Futsal

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-5

C.F.S. Calceatense

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 5-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-12

A Fervenza FS

Descansa

 

Rodiles FS

Bilbo F.S.

 1-7

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 3-1

C.D.Orvina

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-6

Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

O Fisgon Futsal

 3-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 6-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

A Fervenza FS

 9-1

Descansa

Rodiles FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-1

U.D. Mutilvera

C.D.Orvina

 0-2

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-2

Jornada 4 / Fecha: 20-10-2018

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 5-2

C.F.S. Calceatense

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-9

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-0

A Fervenza FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 4-1

Rodiles FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 3-5

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Descansa

 

C.D.Orvina

Bilbo F.S.

 2-9

Ourense Envialia "B"

U.D. Mutilvera

 3-0

Jornada 5 / Fecha: 27-10-2018

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

C.F.S. Calceatense

 7-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 6-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

A Fervenza FS

 3-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Rodiles FS

 3-5

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 7-1

Descansa

C.D.Orvina

 

Bilbo F.S.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 5-1

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 4-0

Jornada 6 / Fecha: 03-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 2-3

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-4

A Fervenza FS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 2-2

Rodiles FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 0-0

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 1-4

C.D.Orvina

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 2-4

Ourense Envialia "A"

Descansa

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Bilbo F.S.

 0-5

Jornada 7 / Fecha: 10-11-2018

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 5-3

O Fisgon Futsal

A Fervenza FS

 6-0

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Rodiles FS

 5-2

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 4-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.D.Orvina

 3-2

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 6-0

Descansa

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 0-5

Jornada 8 / Fecha: 17-11-2018

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

A Fervenza FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Rodiles FS

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-2

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 0-5

C.D.Orvina

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-2

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 3-2

U.D. Mutilvera

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-1

Bilbo F.S.

Descansa

 

Jornada 9 / Fecha: 24-11-2018

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

A Fervenza FS

 1-3

C.F.S. Calceatense

Rodiles FS

 0-0

O Fisgon Futsal

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 3-2

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.D.Orvina

 3-1

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 3-0

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

U.D. Mutilvera

 1-0

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Bilbo F.S.

 4-6

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Descansa

 

Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-12-2018

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 2-0

Rodiles FS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 12-1

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 2-1

C.D.Orvina

O Fisgon Futsal

 1-6

Ourense Envialia "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 1-3

U.D. Mutilvera

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 1-1

Bilbo F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 7-4

Descansa

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Jornada 11 / Fecha: 08-12-2018

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Rodiles FS

 1-0

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 2-5

C.F.S. Calceatense

C.D.Orvina

 1-3

O Fisgon Futsal

Ourense Envialia "A"

 1-3

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

U.D. Mutilvera

 4-0

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Bilbo F.S.

 3-1

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Descansa

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 1-6

Jornada 12 / Fecha: 15-12-2018

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

A Fervenza FS

 

C.D.Orvina

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

U.D. Mutilvera

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Bilbo F.S.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Descansa

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Jornada 13 / Fecha: 22-12-2018

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

A Fervenza FS

C.D.Orvina

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D. Mutilvera

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Bilbo F.S.

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Descansa

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

C.D.Orvina

Rodiles FS

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

A Fervenza FS

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Descansa

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

C.D.Orvina

 

Rodiles FS

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

A Fervenza FS

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Descansa

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2019

RESULTADOS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

O Fisgon Futsal

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Descansa

 

A Fervenza FS

Bilbo F.S.

 

Rodiles FS

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

C.D.Orvina

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

O Fisgon Futsal

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Descansa

A Fervenza FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Rodiles FS

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

C.D.Orvina

 

Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-02-2019

RESULTADOS

O Fisgon Futsal

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

A Fervenza FS

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Rodiles FS

Descansa

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 

C.D.Orvina

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-02-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

A Fervenza FS

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Rodiles FS

 

Descansa

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

C.D.Orvina

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-03-2019

RESULTADOS

C.F.S. Calceatense

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

A Fervenza FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Rodiles FS

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

C.D.Orvina

Descansa

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Bilbo F.S.

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

A Fervenza FS

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Rodiles FS

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.D.Orvina

 

Descansa

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Bilbo F.S.

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

A Fervenza FS

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Rodiles FS

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

C.D.Orvina

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Descansa

 

Bilbo F.S.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

A Fervenza FS

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Rodiles FS

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.D.Orvina

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Descansa

Bilbo F.S.

 

Jornada 24 / Fecha: 30-03-2019

RESULTADOS

A Fervenza FS

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Rodiles FS

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 

C.D.Orvina

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

U.D. Mutilvera

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Bilbo F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Descansa

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

A Fervenza FS

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

Rodiles FS

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

O Fisgon Futsal

C.D.Orvina

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

U.D. Mutilvera

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Bilbo F.S.

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Descansa

 

Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Rodiles FS

A Fervenza FS

 

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

C.D.Orvina

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

O Fisgon Futsal

 

U.D. Mutilvera

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Bilbo F.S.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

Descansa

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019

RESULTADOS

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

Rodiles FS

 

A Fervenza FS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

C.D.Orvina

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

O Fisgon Futsal

U.D. Mutilvera

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Bilbo F.S.

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Descansa

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

Jornada 28 / Fecha: 04-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Rodiles FS

 

C.D.Orvina

A Fervenza FS

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

U.D. Mutilvera

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Bilbo F.S.

O Fisgon Futsal

 

Descansa

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Jornada 29 / Fecha: 11-05-2019

RESULTADOS

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

 

Rodiles FS

C.D.Orvina

 

A Fervenza FS

Ourense Envialia "A"

 

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

U.D. Mutilvera

 

C.F.S. Calceatense

Bilbo F.S.

 

O Fisgon Futsal

Descansa

 

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

 

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

 

Jornada 30 / Fecha: 18-05-2019

RESULTADOS

C.D.Orvina

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

 

Ourense Envialia "A"

Rodiles FS

 

U.D. Mutilvera

A Fervenza FS

 

Bilbo F.S.

Santurtzi Cdf "A"

 

Descansa

C.F.S. Calceatense

 

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

O Fisgon Futsal

 

C.D. Universidad De Valladolid

Cidade De As Burgas F.S.

 

Cde Muslera Gsw "A"

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.