Download Freewww.bigtheme.net/joomla Joomla Templates Responsive

Segunda Division Femenina Sala
Grupo IV
Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (21/09/2019)   RESULTADOS
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  Unami C.P.  5-1
Colmenarejo  C.D. Inter Sala  4-0
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  1-2
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  CD Básico Rivas Futsal  1-1
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  2-2
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  3-9
C.D. Chiloeches  C.D.E. Mora F.S  1-3
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  3-1
Jornada 2 (28/09/2019)   RESULTADOS
Unami C.P.  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  5-2
C.D. Inter Sala  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  1-3
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  Colmenarejo  2-2
CD Básico Rivas Futsal  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   3-3
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  3-3
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   5-0
C.D.E. Mora F.S  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  0-0
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  C.D. Chiloeches  5-1
Jornada 3 (05/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
Unami C.P.  C.D. Inter Sala  1-1
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   4-0
Colmenarejo C CD Básico Rivas Futsal  1-3
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real A A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   4-6
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   1-0
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.D.E. Mora F.S  0-5
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  6-4
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.D. Chiloeches  1-6
Jornada 4 (12/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Inter Sala Cde FS Villacañas "A"   1-6
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala Unami C.P.  2-3
CD Básico Rivas Futsal  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  1-3
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  Colmenarejo  2-4
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real A  1-5
C.D.E. Mora F.S  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  1-1
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  2-1
C.D. Chiloeches  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  10-0
Jornada 5 (19/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Inter Sala  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  
Unami C.P.  CD Basico Rivas Futsal  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo A A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
Colmenarejo  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  C.D.E. Mora F.S  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando C CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.D. Chiloeches  
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
Jornada 6 (26/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  C.D. Inter Sala  
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  Unami C.P.  
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  
C.D.E. Mora F.S  Colmenarejo  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
C.D. Chiloeches  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  
Jornada 7 (02/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  CD Basico Rivas Futsal  
C.D. Inter Sala  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
Unami C.P.  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  C.D.E. Mora F.S  
Colmenarejo  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  C.D. Chiloeches  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  
Jornada 8 (09/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C. C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  C.D. Inter Sala  
C.D.E. Mora F.S  Unami C.P.  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  
C.D. Chiloeches  Colmenarejo   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
Jornada 9 (16/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  
C.D. Inter Sala  C.D.E. Mora F.S   
Unami C.P.  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  C.D. Chiloeches  
Colmenarejo  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
Jornada 10 (23/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  CD Basico Rivas Futsal  
C.D.E. Mora F.S  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  C.D. Inter Sala  
C.D. Chiloeches  Unami C.P.  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  Colmenarejo  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
Jornada 11 (30/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  C.D.E. Mora F.S  
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero   
C.D. Inter Sala  C.D. Chiloeches  
Unami C.P.  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
Colmenarejo  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
Jornada 12 (08/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
C.D.E. Mora F.S  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.D. Chiloeches C C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  C.D. Inter Sala  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. Unami C.P.  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  Colmenarejo  
Jornada 13 (14/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  C.D.E. Mora F.S  
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  C.D. Chiloeches  
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala C C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
C.D. Inter Sala  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  
Unami C.P.  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  Colmenarejo  
Jornada 14 (21/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.D.E. Mora F.S  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  
C.D. Chiloeches  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  CD Basico Rivas Futsal  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  C.D. Inter Sala  
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  Unami C.P.  
Colmenarejo  A.D. Club Teldeportivo  
Jornada 15 (11/01/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Mora F.S  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeportee C.D. Chiloeches  
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  C.D. Universidad De Salamanca  
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando  
C.D. Inter Sala C .D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
Unami C.P.  Colmenarejo  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo  Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 16 (18/01/2020)   RESULTADOS
Unami C.P. A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
C.D. Inter Sala Colmenarejo   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   
CD Basico Rivas Futsal C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
C.D.E. Mora F.S C.D. Chiloeches   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 17 (25/01/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A" Unami C.P.   
A.D. Club Teldeportivo C.D. Inter Sala   
Colmenarejo C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca C.D.E. Mora F.S   
C.D. Chiloeches CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero   
Jornada 18 (01/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Inter Sala Unami C.P.   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
CD Basico Rivas Futsal Colmenarejo C  
A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real A  
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
C.D.E. Mora F.S Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
C.D. Chiloeches Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 19 (15/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A"  C.D. Inter Sala  
Unami C.P. C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
Colmenarejo A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real A C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando C.D.E. Mora F.S   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca C.D. Chiloeches   
Jornada 20 (22/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala C.D. Inter Sala   
CD Basico Rivas Futsal Unami C.P.   
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. A.D. Club Teldeportivo A  
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte Colmenarejo   
 C.D.E. Mora F.S C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real  
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando C  
C.D. Chiloeches Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 21 (29/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A" C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
C.D. Inter Sala CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
Unami C.P. A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
A.D. Club Teldeportivo C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
Colmenarejo C.D.E. Mora F.S   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando C.D. Chiloeches   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
Jornada 22 (07/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
CD Basico Rivas Futsal C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C.D. Inter Sala   
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte Unami C.P.   
C.D.E. Mora F.S A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero Colmenarejo   
C.D. Chiloeches C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 23 (14/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A" CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C.  
C.D. Inter Sala C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
Unami C.P. C.D.E. Mora F.S   
A.D. Club Teldeportivo CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero   
Colmenarejo  C.D. Chiloeches   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
Jornada 24 (21/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
A.D. Alcorcón F.S. CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
C.D.E. Mora F.S  C.D. Inter Sala   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero Unami C.P.   
C.D. Chiloeches A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca Colmenarejo   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 25 (28/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A" A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
CD Basico Rivas Futsal C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala C.D.E. Mora F.S   
C.D. Inter Sala CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero   
Unami C.P. C.D. Chiloeches   
A.D. Club Teldeportivo C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
Colmenarejo Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
Jornada 26 (04/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte  A.D. Alcorcón F.S.  
C.D.E. Mora F.S CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
 C.D. Chiloeches C.D. Inter Sala  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca Unami C.P.   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando Colmenarejo   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
Jornada 27 (18/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cde FS Villacañas "A" C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C.D.E. Mora F.S  
CD Basico Rivas Futsal  CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala  C.D. Chiloeches C  
C.D. Inter Sala C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
Unami C.P. Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.  
A.D. Club Teldeportivo C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
Colmenarejo C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   
Jornada 28 (25/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Mora F.S C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte   
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
C.D. Chiloeches CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala C  
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. C.D. Inter Sala   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando Unami C.P.   
C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real A.D. Club Teldeportivo   
 Colmenarejo Cde FS Villacañas "A"  
Jornada 29 (02/05/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D.E. Mora F.S Cde FS Villacañas "A"   
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero  
 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. C.D. Chiloeches  
CD Basico Rivas Futsal C.D. Universidad De Salamanca   
C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F.   
C.D. Inter Sala C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando   
Unami C.P. C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real   
A.D. Club Teldeportivo Colmenarejo   
Jornada 30 (16/05/2020)   RESULTADOS
CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero C.D.E. Mora F.S   
C.D. Chiloeches C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeportee  
C.D. Universidad De Salamanca A.D. Alcorcón F.S.   
Salesianos Puertollano F.S.F. CD Basico Rivas Futsal   
C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando C.D.B. Almagro Futbol Sala   
.D. V.P. Soto Del Real C.D. Inter Sala C  
Colmenarejo Unami C.P.   
Cde FS Villacañas "A" A.D. Club Teldeportivo