Download Freewww.bigtheme.net/joomla Joomla Templates Responsive

Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (21/09/2019)   RESULTADOS
SD Hispania "A"  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  1-7
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  At.Torcal  4-1
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  5-2
Monachil 2013 C.F.  C.D. Loja F.S.  1-3
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Sporting Club Garrovilla  3-1
Deportivo Córdoba Ies Luis De Camoens 3-2 
El Barranquillo Roldán STV FSF Martos FS  3-1
El Ejido Bayyana  La Algaida FS Global Paris 2-2
Jornada 2 (28/09/2019)    RESULTADOS
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  El Ejido Bayyana   9-5
At.Torcal  SD Hispania "A"  7-1
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   1-2
C.D. Loja F.S.  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  3-2
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Monachil 2013 C.F.  3-5
Ies Luis De Camoens  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  1-3
Martos FS  Deportivo Córdoba  1-4
La Algaida FS Global Paris  El Barranquillo Roldán STV FSF  3-3
Jornada 3 (05/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  At.Torcal  5-3
SD Hispania "A"  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  3-3
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  C.D. Loja F.S.  3-2
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Sporting Club Garrovilla  3-1
Monachil 2013 C.F. Ies Luis De Camoens  6-1
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Martos FS  7-2
Deportivo Córdoba  La Algaida FS Global Paris  2-3
Bayyana C.D.  El Barranquillo Roldán STV FSF  1-1
Jornada 4 (12/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
At.Torcal  Bayyana C.D.  2-3
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  1-5
C.D. Loja F.S. SD Hispania "A"  0-3
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  0-9
Ies Luis De Camoens  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   1-7
Martos FS  Monachil 2013 C.F.  9-3
La Algaida FS Global Paris  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  2-1
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  Deportivo Córdoba  2-0
Jornada 5 (19/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
At.Torcal  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  C.D. Loja F.S.  
SD Hispania "A"  Sporting Club Garrovilla  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  Ies Luis De Camoens  
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Martos FS  
Monachil 2013 C.F.  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  
Bayyana C.D.  Deportivo Córdoba  
Jornada 6 (26/10/2019)   RESULTADOS
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Bayyana C.D.  
C.D. Loja F.S.  At.Torcal  
Sporting Club Garrovilla  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  
Ies Luis De Camoens  SD Hispania "A"  
Martos FS  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  
La Algaida FS Global Paris  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
Deportivo Cordoba  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
Jornada 7 (02/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. C C.D. Loja F.S.  
At.Torcal S Sporting Club Garrovilla   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  Ies Luis De Camoens   
SD Hispania "A"  Martos FS  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Bayyana C.D.  
Bayyana C.D.  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
Jornada 8 (09/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Loja F.S.  Bayyana C.D.  
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  
Ies Luis De Camoens  At.Torcal  
Martos FS  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  
La Algaida FS Global Paris  SD Hispania "A"  
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  
Deportivo Cordoba  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
Jornada 9 (16/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Loja F.S.  Sporting Club Garrovilla  
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Ies Luis De Camoens  
At.Torcal  Martos FS   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
SD Hispania "A"  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  Deportivo Cordoba  
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
Bayyana C.D.  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
Jornada 10 (23/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Bayyana C.D.  
Ies Luis De Camoens  C.D. Loja F.S.  
Martos FS  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
La Algaida FS Global Paris  At.Torcal  
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  
Deportivo Cordoba  SD Hispania "A"  
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  
Monachil 2013 C.F.  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  
Jornada 11 (30/11/2019)   RESULTADOS
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Ies Luis De Camoens  
C.D. Loja F.S. M Martos FS  
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
At.Torcal  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  Deportivo Cordoba   
SD Hispania "A"  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
Bayyana C.D.  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  
Jornada 12 (08/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
Ies Luis De Camoens  Bayyana C.D.  
Martos FS  Sporting Club Garrovilla  
La Algaida FS Global Paris  C.D. Loja F.S.  
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  
Deportivo Cordoba  At.Torcal  
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Monachil 2013 C.F.  SD Hispania "A"  
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  
Jornada 13 (14/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
Ies Luis De Camoens  Martos FS  
Sporting Club Garrovilla  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
C.D. Loja F.S.  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Deportivo Cordoba  
At.Torcal  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
SD Hispania "A"  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  
Bayyana C.D.  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  
Jornada 14 (21/12/2019)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. Martos FS  
La Algaida FS Global Paris  Ies Luis De Camoens  
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  Sporting Club Garrovilla  
Deportivo Cordoba  C.D. Loja F.S.  
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  
Monachil 2013 C.F.  At.Torcal  
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  SD Hispania "A"  
Jornada 15 (11/01/2020)   RESULTADOS
Martos FS  La Algaida FS Global Paris  
Ies Luis De Camoens  Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  
Sporting Club Garrovilla  Deportivo Cordoba  
C.D. Loja F.S.  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Monachil 2013 C.F.  
At.Torcal  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
SD Hispania "A"  Bayyana C.D.  
 Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 16 (18/01/2020)   RESULTADOS
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla SD Hispania "A"   
At.Torcal Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
C.D. Loja F.S. Monachil 2013 C.F.   
Sporting Club Garrovilla C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
Ies Luis De Camoens Deportivo Cordoba  
Martos FS Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. RESULTADOS
La Algaida FS Global Paris Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 17 (25/01/2020)    
Bayyana C.D. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
SD Hispania "A" At.Torcal   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense C.D. Loja F.S.  
Monachil 2013 C.F. Sporting Club Garrovilla   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Ies Luis De Camoens   
Deportivo Cordoba Martos FS   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. La Algaida FS Global Paris   
Jornada 18 (01/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
At.Torcal La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. SD Hispania "A"   
C.D. Loja F.S. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
Sporting Club Garrovilla U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
Ies Luis De Camoens Monachil 2013 C.F.  
Martos FS C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
La Algaida FS Global Paris Deportivo Cordoba   
 Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Bayyana C.D.  
Jornada 19 (15/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. At.Torcal   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
SD Hispania "A" C.D. Loja F.S.  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Sporting Club Garrovilla   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Ies Luis De Camoens   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Martos FS   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" La Algaida FS Global Paris   
Deportivo Cordoba Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
Jornada 20 (22/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. At.Torcal   
C.D. Loja F.S. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Sporting Club Garrovilla SD Hispania "A"   
Ies Luis De Camoens Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
Martos FS U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
La Algaida FS Global Paris Monachil 2013 C.F.   
 Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  
Deportivo Cordoba Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 21 (29/02/2020)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
At.Torcal C.D. Loja F.S.   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Sporting Club Garrovilla   
SD Hispania "A" Ies Luis De Camoens   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Martos FS   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  La Algaida FS Global Paris   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Deportivo Cordoba   
Jornada 22 (07/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
C.D. Loja F.S. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. C  
Sporting Club Garrovilla  At.Torcal S  
Ies Luis De Camoens  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Martos FS SD Hispania "A"   
La Algaida FS Global Paris Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.  U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
Bayyana C.D. Monachil 2013 C.F.  
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 23 (14/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. C.D. Loja F.S.   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Sporting Club Garrovilla   
At.Torcal Ies Luis De Camoens   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Martos FS   
 SD Hispania "A" La Algaida FS Global Paris  
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense  Deportivo Cordoba   
Monachil 2013 C.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
Jornada 24 (21/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
Sporting Club Garrovilla C.D. Loja F.S.   
Ies Luis De Camoens Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
Martos FS  At.Torcal   
La Algaida FS Global Paris La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. SD Hispania "A"   
Deportivo Cordoba Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 25 (28/03/2020)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. Sporting Club Garrovilla   
C.D. Loja F.S. Ies Luis De Camoens   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.  Martos FS   
At.Torcal La Algaida FS Global Paris   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
SD Hispania "A" Deportivo Cordoba   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Monachil 2013 C.F.   
Jornada 26 (04/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
 Ies Luis De Camoens Sporting Club Garrovilla  
Martos FS C.D. Loja F.S. M  
La Algaida FS Global Paris Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
 Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. At.Torcal  
Deportivo Cordoba  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" SD Hispania "A"   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 27 (18/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
Bayyana C.D. Ies Luis De Camoens   
Sporting Club Garrovilla Martos FS   
C.D. Loja F.S. La Algaida FS Global Paris   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
At.Torcal Deportivo Cordoba   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla  C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
SD Hispania "A" Monachil 2013 C.F.   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
Jornada 28 (25/04/2020)   RESULTADOS
Martos FS Ies Luis De Camoens   
La Algaida FS Global Paris Sporting Club Garrovilla   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. C.D. Loja F.S.   
Deportivo Cordoba Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" At.Torcal   
Monachil 2013 C.F. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense SD Hispania "A"   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Bayyana C.D.   
Jornada 29 (02/05/2020)   RESULTADOS
Martos FS Bayyana C.D.  
Ies Luis De Camoens La Algaida FS Global Paris   
Sporting Club Garrovilla Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.   
C.D. Loja F.S. Deportivo Cordoba   
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"   
At.Torcal Monachil 2013 C.F.   
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla U.D. La Cruz Villanovense   
SD Hispania "A" Torreblanca Melilla C. F.   
Jornada 30 (16/05/2020)   RESULTADOS
La Algaida FS Global Paris Martos FS   
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Ies Luis De Camoens   
Deportivo Cordoba Sporting Club Garrovilla   
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"  C.D. Loja F.S.   
Monachil 2013 C.F. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.   
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense At.Torcal   
Torreblanca Melilla C. F.  La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla   
Bayyana C.D. SD Hispania "A"